13072 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JMP HWH EXP

Running Status of 13072 (JMP HWH EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JAMALPUR JN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 13072. This train is named as JMP HWH EXP and it departs from JAMALPUR JN sharply at 19:30 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including BARIARPUR, AKBARNAGAR, GHOGA.

JMP HWH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13072 - JMP HWH EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 00:00 19:30 00:00 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 19:42 19:43 19:42 19:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 20:04 20:05 20:04 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 20:17 20:18 20:17 20:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 20:41 20:51 20:41 20:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHOGA (GGA) 21:14 21:15 21:14 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
EKCHARI (EKC) 21:25 21:26 21:25 21:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAHALGAON (CLG) 21:34 21:35 21:34 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) 21:51 21:52 21:51 21:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 22:04 22:05 22:04 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) 22:16 22:17 22:16 22:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 23:16 23:17 23:16 23:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 23:44 23:49 23:44 23:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PAKUR (PKR) 00:16 00:17 00:16 00:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURARAI (MRR) 00:40 00:41 00:40 00:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 01:23 01:28 01:23 01:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 01:53 01:54 01:53 01:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 02:23 02:28 02:23 02:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 03:35 03:40 03:35 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 05:45 00:00 05:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:56 AM

Check the running status of train 13072

If you would like to check live running status of 13072/JMP HWH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13072 (JMP HWH EXP) pass following stations

JAMALPUR JN , BARIARPUR , SULTANGANJ , AKBARNAGAR , BHAGALPUR , GHOGA , EKCHARI , KAHALGAON , SHIVANARAYANPUR , PIRPAINTI , MIRZA CHEUKI , SAHIBGANJ JN , TINPAHAR JN , BARHARWA JN , PAKUR , MURARAI , RAMPUR HAT , SAINTHIA , BOLPUR S NIKTN , BARDDHAMAN JN and HOWRAH JN