13104 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BHAGIRATHI EXP

Running Status of 13104 (BHAGIRATHI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from LALGOLA to SEALDAH and the train number is 13104. This train is named as BHAGIRATHI EXP and it departs from LALGOLA sharply at 05:40 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BHAGWANGOLA, MURSHIDABAD, BERHAMPORE CRT.

BHAGIRATHI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13104 - BHAGIRATHI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LALGOLA (LGL) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGWANGOLA (BQG) 05:51 05:52 05:51 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JIAGANJ (JJG) 06:03 06:04 06:03 06:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURSHIDABAD (MBB) 06:11 06:12 06:11 06:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ) 06:19 06:20 06:19 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BERHAMPORE CRT (BPC) 06:30 06:31 06:30 06:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELDANGA (BEB) 06:48 06:49 06:48 06:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REJINAGAR (REJ) 07:00 07:01 07:00 07:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PLASSEY (PLY) 07:09 07:10 07:09 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEBAGRAM (DEB) 07:21 07:22 07:21 07:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BETHUADAHARI (BTY) 07:33 07:34 07:33 07:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) 08:11 08:12 08:11 08:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAGHAT JN (RHA) 08:44 08:50 08:44 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEALDAH (SDAH) 10:40 00:00 10:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:16 PM

Check the running status of train 13104

If you would like to check live running status of 13104/BHAGIRATHI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13104 (BHAGIRATHI EXP) pass following stations

LALGOLA , BHAGWANGOLA , JIAGANJ , MURSHIDABAD , COSSIMBAZAR , BERHAMPORE CRT , BELDANGA , REJINAGAR , PLASSEY , DEBAGRAM , BETHUADAHARI , KRISHNGR CTY JN , RANAGHAT JN and SEALDAH