13104 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13104 (BHAGIRATHI EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from LALGOLA to SEALDAH and the train number is 13104. This train is named as BHAGIRATHI EXP and it departs from LALGOLA sharply at 05:35:00 and arrives SEALDAH at 10:25:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BHAGWANGOLA, MURSHIDABAD, BERHAMPORE C.

Train 13104 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13104 (BHAGIRATHI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LALGOLA (LGL) 05:35:00 05:35:00 0 KM.
2 BHAGWANGOLA (BQG) 05:46:00 05:47:00 11 KM.
3 JIAGANJ (JJG) 05:57:00 05:58:00 22 KM.
4 MURSHIDABAD (MBB) 06:08:00 06:09:00 30 KM.
5 COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ) 06:18:00 06:19:00 37 KM.
6 BERHAMPORE C (BPC) 06:27:00 06:28:00 41 KM.
7 BELDANGA (BEB) 06:48:00 06:49:00 59 KM.
8 REJINAGAR (REJ) 06:59:00 07:00:00 68 KM.
9 PLASSEY (PLY) 07:10:00 07:11:00 77 KM.
10 DEBAGRAM (DEB) 07:21:00 07:22:00 87 KM.
11 BETHUADAHARI (BTY) 07:36:00 07:37:00 99 KM.
12 KRISHNA NAGA (KNJ) 08:13:00 08:14:00 127 KM.
13 RANAGHAT JN. (RHA) 08:49:00 08:51:00 153 KM.
14 SEALDAH (SDAH) 10:25:00 10:25:00 229 KM.

Check the running status of train 13104

If you would like to check live running status of 13104/BHAGIRATHI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13104 (BHAGIRATHI EXP) pass following stations

LALGOLA , BHAGWANGOLA , JIAGANJ , MURSHIDABAD , COSSIMBAZAR , BERHAMPORE C , BELDANGA , REJINAGAR , PLASSEY , DEBAGRAM , BETHUADAHARI , KRISHNA NAGA , RANAGHAT JN. and SEALDAH