13105 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SDAH BUI EXPRES

Running Status of 13105 (SDAH BUI EXPRES)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to BALLIA and the train number is 13105. This train is named as SDAH BUI EXPRES and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 13:20 and arrives BALLIA at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including BARDDHAMAN JN, ASANSOL JN, MADHUPUR JN.

SDAH BUI EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13105 - SDAH BUI EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 13:20 00:00 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 15:42 15:47 15:42 15:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 16:33 16:35 16:33 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 17:07 17:15 17:07 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 17:39 17:40 17:39 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 18:19 18:21 18:19 18:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 18:46 18:51 18:46 18:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 20:45 20:55 20:45 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 21:04 21:06 21:04 21:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMUI (JMU) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 21:57 22:02 21:57 22:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 22:18 22:20 22:18 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 23:45 23:55 23:45 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) 00:22 00:24 00:22 00:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) 00:33 00:35 00:33 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEHNAR ROAD (MNO) 01:01 01:03 01:01 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DESARI (DES) 01:12 01:14 01:12 01:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR (AYRN) 01:42 01:44 01:42 01:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 02:05 02:10 02:05 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAYAGAON (NYO) 02:34 02:36 02:34 02:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SITALPUR (STLR) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 02:51 02:53 02:51 02:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 04:00 04:20 04:00 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 05:04 05:06 05:04 05:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHATWAR (STW) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALLIA (BUI) 06:10 00:00 06:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:49 AM

Check the running status of train 13105

If you would like to check live running status of 13105/SDAH BUI EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13105 (SDAH BUI EXPRES) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BARDDHAMAN JN , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL JN , CHITTARANJAN , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , JAMUI , KIUL JN , BARHIYA , BARAUNI JN , VIDYAPATIDHAM , MOHIUDDINNAGAR , SHAHPUR PATOREE , MEHNAR ROAD , DESARI , AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , NAYAGAON , SITALPUR , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA , SURAIMANPUR , SAHATWAR and BALLIA