13105 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SDAH BUI EXPRES

Running Status of 13105 (SDAH BUI EXPRES)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to BALLIA and the train number is 13105. This train is named as SDAH BUI EXPRES and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 13:20:00 and arrives BALLIA at 06:10:00. Train passes through 30 stations including NAIHATI JN., BARDDHAMAN J, ASANSOL MAIN.

Train 13105 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13105 (SDAH BUI EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SEALDAH (SDAH) 13:20:00 13:20:00 0 KM.
2 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 14:08:00 14:11:00 40 KM.
3 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 14:30:00 14:35:00 49 KM.
4 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 15:42:00 15:47:00 116 KM.
5 DURGAPUR (DGR) 16:33:00 16:35:00 179 KM.
6 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 17:07:00 17:15:00 221 KM.
7 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 17:39:00 17:40:00 246 KM.
8 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 18:19:00 18:21:00 302 KM.
9 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 18:46:00 18:51:00 331 KM.
10 JHAJHA (JAJ) 20:45:00 20:55:00 375 KM.
11 GIDHAUR (GHR) 21:03:00 21:05:00 387 KM.
12 JAMUI (JMU) 21:17:00 21:19:00 401 KM.
13 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 21:54:00 21:59:00 429 KM.
14 BARHIYA (BRYA) 22:15:00 22:17:00 446 KM.
15 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 23:45:00 23:55:00 468 KM.
16 VIDYAPATINAG (VPDA) 00:21:00 00:23:00 496 KM.
17 MOHIUDDINNAG (MOG) 00:32:00 00:34:00 506 KM.
18 SHAHPUR PATO (SPP) 00:44:00 00:46:00 518 KM.
19 MEHNAR ROAD (MNO) 00:55:00 00:57:00 526 KM.
20 DESARI (DES) 01:06:00 01:08:00 536 KM.
21 AKSHAYWAT RA (AYRN) 01:20:00 01:22:00 546 KM.
22 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 02:05:00 02:10:00 556 KM.
23 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 02:20:00 02:40:00 562 KM.
24 NAYAGAON (NYO) 02:52:00 02:54:00 573 KM.
25 SITALPUR (STLR) 03:01:00 03:03:00 580 KM.
26 DIGHWARA (DGA) 03:09:00 03:11:00 585 KM.
27 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 04:00:00 04:20:00 615 KM.
28 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 04:58:00 05:00:00 644 KM.
29 SAHATWAR (STW) 05:23:00 05:25:00 663 KM.
30 BALLIA (BUI) 06:10:00 06:10:00 680 KM.

Check the running status of train 13105

If you would like to check live running status of 13105/SDAH BUI EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13105 (SDAH BUI EXPRES) pass following stations

SEALDAH , NAIHATI JN. , BANDEL JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL MAIN , CHITTARANJAN , MADHUPUR JN. , JASIDIH JN. , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , JAMUI , KIUL JN. , BARHIYA , BARAUNI JN. , VIDYAPATINAG , MOHIUDDINNAG , SHAHPUR PATO , MEHNAR ROAD , DESARI , AKSHAYWAT RA , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , NAYAGAON , SITALPUR , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA JN. , SURAIMANPUR , SAHATWAR and BALLIA