13106 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BUI SDAH EXP

Running Status of 13106 (BUI SDAH EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BALLIA to SEALDAH and the train number is 13106. This train is named as BUI SDAH EXP and it departs from BALLIA sharply at 08:50 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including SAHATWAR, CHHAPRA, SITALPUR.

BUI SDAH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13106 - BUI SDAH EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BALLIA (BUI) 00:00 08:50 00:00 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHATWAR (STW) 09:09 09:11 09:09 09:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 09:29 09:31 09:29 09:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 10:25 10:45 10:25 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 11:20 11:22 11:20 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SITALPUR (STLR) 11:28 11:30 11:28 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAYAGAON (NYO) 11:37 11:39 11:37 11:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 12:00 12:02 12:00 12:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 12:12 12:17 12:12 12:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR (AYRN) 12:29 12:31 12:29 12:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DESARI (DES) 12:43 12:56 12:43 12:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEHNAR ROAD (MNO) 13:05 13:07 13:05 13:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) 13:14 13:19 13:14 13:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) 13:32 13:34 13:32 13:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) 13:46 13:48 13:46 13:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 14:55 15:05 14:55 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 16:01 16:03 16:01 16:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 16:50 16:55 16:50 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMUI (JMU) 17:20 17:22 17:20 17:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 17:41 17:43 17:41 17:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 18:35 18:45 18:35 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 19:22 19:27 19:22 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 19:52 19:54 19:52 19:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 20:32 20:34 20:32 20:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 22:20 22:25 22:20 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 23:10 23:12 23:10 23:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 00:31 00:36 00:31 00:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 01:38 01:43 01:38 01:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 02:04 02:09 02:04 02:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 03:50 00:00 03:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:39 AM

Check the running status of train 13106

If you would like to check live running status of 13106/BUI SDAH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13106 (BUI SDAH EXP) pass following stations

BALLIA , SAHATWAR , SURAIMANPUR , CHHAPRA , DIGHWARA , SITALPUR , NAYAGAON , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR , DESARI , MEHNAR ROAD , SHAHPUR PATOREE , MOHIUDDINNAGAR , VIDYAPATIDHAM , BARAUNI JN , BARHIYA , KIUL JN , JAMUI , GIDHAUR , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL JN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN JN , BANDEL JN , NAIHATI JN and SEALDAH