13106 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13106 (BUI SDAH EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from BALLIA to SEALDAH and the train number is 13106. This train is named as BUI SDAH EXP and it departs from BALLIA sharply at 08:50:00 and arrives SEALDAH at 03:35:00. Train passes through 30 stations including SAHATWAR, CHHAPRA JN., SITALPUR.

Train 13106 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13106 (BUI SDAH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BALLIA (BUI) 08:50:00 08:50:00 0 KM.
2 SAHATWAR (STW) 09:09:00 09:11:00 17 KM.
3 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 09:29:00 09:31:00 36 KM.
4 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 10:25:00 10:45:00 65 KM.
5 DIGHWARA (DGA) 11:17:00 11:19:00 95 KM.
6 SITALPUR (STLR) 11:25:00 11:27:00 100 KM.
7 NAYAGAON (NYO) 11:34:00 11:36:00 107 KM.
8 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 12:00:00 12:20:00 118 KM.
9 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 12:38:00 12:43:00 124 KM.
10 AKSHAYWAT RA (AYRN) 12:55:00 12:57:00 134 KM.
11 DESARI (DES) 13:08:00 13:10:00 144 KM.
12 MEHNAR ROAD (MNO) 13:19:00 13:21:00 154 KM.
13 SHAHPUR PATO (SPP) 13:30:00 13:35:00 162 KM.
14 MOHIUDDINNAG (MOG) 13:43:00 13:45:00 174 KM.
15 VIDYAPATINAG (VPDA) 13:54:00 13:56:00 184 KM.
16 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 14:55:00 15:05:00 212 KM.
17 BARHIYA (BRYA) 16:09:00 16:11:00 234 KM.
18 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 16:49:00 16:54:00 251 KM.
19 JAMUI (JMU) 17:20:00 17:22:00 279 KM.
20 GIDHAUR (GHR) 17:34:00 17:36:00 293 KM.
21 JHAJHA (JAJ) 18:40:00 18:50:00 305 KM.
22 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 19:22:00 19:27:00 349 KM.
23 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 19:52:00 19:54:00 378 KM.
24 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 20:32:00 20:34:00 434 KM.
25 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 22:20:00 22:25:00 459 KM.
26 DURGAPUR (DGR) 23:10:00 23:12:00 501 KM.
27 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 00:31:00 00:36:00 564 KM.
28 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 01:38:00 01:43:00 632 KM.
29 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 02:04:00 02:09:00 641 KM.
30 SEALDAH (SDAH) 03:35:00 03:35:00 681 KM.

Check the running status of train 13106

If you would like to check live running status of 13106/BUI SDAH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13106 (BUI SDAH EXP) pass following stations

BALLIA , SAHATWAR , SURAIMANPUR , CHHAPRA JN. , DIGHWARA , SITALPUR , NAYAGAON , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , AKSHAYWAT RA , DESARI , MEHNAR ROAD , SHAHPUR PATO , MOHIUDDINNAG , VIDYAPATINAG , BARAUNI JN. , BARHIYA , KIUL JN. , JAMUI , GIDHAUR , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. , NAIHATI JN. and SEALDAH