13113 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13113 (HAZARDUARI EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to LALGOLA and the train number is 13113. This train is named as HAZARDUARI EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 06:50:00 and arrives LALGOLA at 11:20:00. Train passes through 12 stations including BARRACKPORE, KRISHNA NAGA, PLASSEY.

Train 13113 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13113 (HAZARDUARI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 06:50:00 06:50:00 0 KM.
2 BARRACKPORE (BP) 07:19:00 07:20:00 18 KM.
3 RANAGHAT JN. (RHA) 08:20:00 08:22:00 69 KM.
4 KRISHNA NAGA (KNJ) 08:50:00 08:52:00 95 KM.
5 BETHUADAHARI (BTY) 09:13:00 09:14:00 123 KM.
6 PLASSEY (PLY) 09:32:00 09:33:00 145 KM.
7 BELDANGA (BEB) 09:51:00 09:52:00 163 KM.
8 BERHAMPORE C (BPC) 10:14:00 10:16:00 181 KM.
9 MURSHIDABAD (MBB) 10:27:00 10:28:00 192 KM.
10 JIAGANJ (JJG) 10:35:00 10:36:00 199 KM.
11 BHAGWANGOLA (BQG) 10:46:00 10:47:00 211 KM.
12 LALGOLA (LGL) 11:20:00 11:20:00 222 KM.

Check the running status of train 13113

If you would like to check live running status of 13113/HAZARDUARI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13113 (HAZARDUARI EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , BARRACKPORE , RANAGHAT JN. , KRISHNA NAGA , BETHUADAHARI , PLASSEY , BELDANGA , BERHAMPORE C , MURSHIDABAD , JIAGANJ , BHAGWANGOLA and LALGOLA