13114 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HAZARDUARI EXP

Running Status of 13114 (HAZARDUARI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from LALGOLA to KOLKATA and the train number is 13114. This train is named as HAZARDUARI EXP and it departs from LALGOLA sharply at 16:25 and arrives KOLKATA at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including BHAGWANGOLA, MURSHIDABAD, BELDANGA.

HAZARDUARI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13114 - HAZARDUARI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LALGOLA (LGL) 00:00 16:25 00:00 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGWANGOLA (BQG) 16:36 16:37 16:36 16:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JIAGANJ (JJG) 16:48 16:49 16:48 16:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURSHIDABAD (MBB) 16:59 17:00 16:59 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BERHAMPORE CRT (BPC) 17:15 17:17 17:15 17:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELDANGA (BEB) 17:36 17:37 17:36 17:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PLASSEY (PLY) 17:55 17:56 17:55 17:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BETHUADAHARI (BTY) 18:17 18:18 18:17 18:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) 18:56 18:58 18:56 18:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAGHAT JN (RHA) 19:36 19:38 19:36 19:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARRACKPORE (BP) 20:41 20:42 20:41 20:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLKATA (KOAA) 21:40 00:00 21:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:11 AM

Check the running status of train 13114

If you would like to check live running status of 13114/HAZARDUARI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13114 (HAZARDUARI EXP) pass following stations

LALGOLA , BHAGWANGOLA , JIAGANJ , MURSHIDABAD , BERHAMPORE CRT , BELDANGA , PLASSEY , BETHUADAHARI , KRISHNGR CTY JN , RANAGHAT JN , BARRACKPORE and KOLKATA