13114 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13114 (HAZARDUARI EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from LALGOLA to KOLKATA and the train number is 13114. This train is named as HAZARDUARI EXP and it departs from LALGOLA sharply at 16:20:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 21:25:00. Train passes through 12 stations including BHAGWANGOLA, MURSHIDABAD, BELDANGA.

Train 13114 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13114 (HAZARDUARI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LALGOLA (LGL) 16:20:00 16:20:00 0 KM.
2 BHAGWANGOLA (BQG) 16:31:00 16:32:00 11 KM.
3 JIAGANJ (JJG) 16:42:00 16:43:00 22 KM.
4 MURSHIDABAD (MBB) 16:53:00 16:54:00 30 KM.
5 BERHAMPORE C (BPC) 17:09:00 17:11:00 41 KM.
6 BELDANGA (BEB) 17:30:00 17:31:00 59 KM.
7 PLASSEY (PLY) 17:49:00 17:50:00 77 KM.
8 BETHUADAHARI (BTY) 18:12:00 18:13:00 99 KM.
9 KRISHNA NAGA (KNJ) 18:57:00 18:59:00 127 KM.
10 RANAGHAT JN. (RHA) 19:37:00 19:39:00 153 KM.
11 BARRACKPORE (BP) 20:42:00 20:43:00 204 KM.
12 KOLKATA (KOAA) 21:25:00 21:25:00 222 KM.

Check the running status of train 13114

If you would like to check live running status of 13114/HAZARDUARI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13114 (HAZARDUARI EXP) pass following stations

LALGOLA , BHAGWANGOLA , JIAGANJ , MURSHIDABAD , BERHAMPORE C , BELDANGA , PLASSEY , BETHUADAHARI , KRISHNA NAGA , RANAGHAT JN. , BARRACKPORE and KOLKATA