13117 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOAA LGL EXPRESS

Running Status of 13117 (KOAA LGL EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to LALGOLA and the train number is 13117. This train is named as KOAA LGL EXPRESS and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 16:10:00 and arrives LALGOLA at 20:45:00. Train passes through 11 stations including NAIHATI JN., KRISHNA NAGA, PLASSEY.

Train 13117 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13117 (KOAA LGL EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 16:10:00 16:10:00 0 KM.
2 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 16:56:00 16:58:00 33 KM.
3 RANAGHAT JN. (RHA) 17:45:00 17:47:00 69 KM.
4 KRISHNA NAGA (KNJ) 18:18:00 18:20:00 95 KM.
5 BETHUADAHARI (BTY) 18:41:00 18:42:00 123 KM.
6 PLASSEY (PLY) 19:00:00 19:01:00 145 KM.
7 BELDANGA (BEB) 19:19:00 19:20:00 163 KM.
8 BERHAMPORE C (BPC) 19:40:00 19:42:00 181 KM.
9 MURSHIDABAD (MBB) 19:53:00 19:54:00 192 KM.
10 JIAGANJ (JJG) 20:01:00 20:02:00 199 KM.
11 LALGOLA (LGL) 20:45:00 20:45:00 222 KM.

Check the running status of train 13117

If you would like to check live running status of 13117/KOAA LGL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13117 (KOAA LGL EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOLKATA , NAIHATI JN. , RANAGHAT JN. , KRISHNA NAGA , BETHUADAHARI , PLASSEY , BELDANGA , BERHAMPORE C , MURSHIDABAD , JIAGANJ and LALGOLA