13118 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13118 (LGL KOAA EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from LALGOLA to KOLKATA and the train number is 13118. This train is named as LGL KOAA EXPRESS and it departs from LALGOLA sharply at 06:40:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 11:20:00. Train passes through 11 stations including JIAGANJ, BERHAMPORE C, PLASSEY.

Train 13118 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13118 (LGL KOAA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LALGOLA (LGL) 06:40:00 06:40:00 0 KM.
2 JIAGANJ (JJG) 06:59:00 07:00:00 22 KM.
3 MURSHIDABAD (MBB) 07:10:00 07:11:00 30 KM.
4 BERHAMPORE C (BPC) 07:26:00 07:28:00 41 KM.
5 BELDANGA (BEB) 07:47:00 07:48:00 59 KM.
6 PLASSEY (PLY) 08:06:00 08:07:00 77 KM.
7 BETHUADAHARI (BTY) 08:29:00 08:30:00 99 KM.
8 KRISHNA NAGA (KNJ) 09:16:00 09:18:00 127 KM.
9 RANAGHAT JN. (RHA) 09:51:00 09:53:00 153 KM.
10 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 10:30:00 10:31:00 189 KM.
11 KOLKATA (KOAA) 11:20:00 11:20:00 222 KM.

Check the running status of train 13118

If you would like to check live running status of 13118/LGL KOAA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13118 (LGL KOAA EXPRESS) pass following stations

LALGOLA , JIAGANJ , MURSHIDABAD , BERHAMPORE C , BELDANGA , PLASSEY , BETHUADAHARI , KRISHNA NAGA , RANAGHAT JN. , NAIHATI JN. and KOLKATA