13119 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SDAH ANVT EXP

Running Status of 13119 (SDAH ANVT EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 13119. This train is named as SDAH ANVT EXP and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 21:15:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 11:40:00. Train passes through 89 stations including BIDHANNAGAR, BARDDHAMAN J, BOLPUR.

Train 13119 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 13119 (SDAH ANVT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SEALDAH (SDAH) 21:15:00 21:15:00 0 KM.
2 BIDHANNAGAR (BNXR) 21:23:00 21:24:00 6 KM.
3 DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 21:38:00 21:39:00 16 KM.
4 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 22:57:00 23:02:00 100 KM.
5 GUSKARA (GKH) 23:35:00 23:36:00 133 KM.
6 BOLPUR (BHP) 00:01:00 00:06:00 152 KM.
7 PRANTIK (PNE) 00:14:00 00:15:00 156 KM.
8 AHMADPUR JN. (AMP) 00:31:00 00:32:00 171 KM.
9 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 00:47:00 00:48:00 184 KM.
10 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 01:15:00 01:20:00 212 KM.
11 NALHATI JN. (NHT) 01:34:00 01:36:00 226 KM.
12 MURARAI (MRR) 01:49:00 01:50:00 243 KM.
13 RAJGRAM (RJG) 02:19:00 02:20:00 255 KM.
14 PAKUR (PKR) 02:33:00 02:35:00 267 KM.
15 KOTALPUKUR (KLP) 02:56:00 02:57:00 278 KM.
16 BARHARWA JN. (BHW) 03:21:00 03:26:00 295 KM.
17 TINPAHAR JN. (TPH) 03:41:00 03:42:00 312 KM.
18 TALJHARI (TLJ) 03:54:00 03:55:00 321 KM.
19 SAKRIGALI (SLJ) 04:16:00 04:17:00 342 KM.
20 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 04:35:00 04:40:00 349 KM.
21 MIRZA-CHEUKI (MZC) 04:55:00 04:56:00 365 KM.
22 PIRPAINTI (PPT) 05:07:00 05:08:00 373 KM.
23 SHIVNARAYANP (SVRP) 05:20:00 05:21:00 382 KM.
24 BIKRAMSHILA (BKSL) 05:30:00 05:31:00 388 KM.
25 KAHALGAON (CLG) 05:43:00 05:44:00 393 KM.
26 EKCHARI (EKC) 05:52:00 05:53:00 398 KM.
27 GHOGHA (GGA) 06:02:00 06:03:00 403 KM.
28 SABOUR (SBO) 06:21:00 06:22:00 416 KM.
29 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 06:40:00 06:50:00 424 KM.
30 NATHNAGAR (NAT) 06:57:00 06:58:00 428 KM.
31 MURARPUR HAL (MPY) 07:06:00 07:07:00 433 KM.
32 AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 07:15:00 07:16:00 438 KM.
33 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 07:28:00 07:29:00 449 KM.
34 BARIARPUR (BUP) 07:53:00 07:54:00 466 KM.
35 RATANPUR (RPUR) 08:02:00 08:03:00 471 KM.
36 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 08:20:00 08:35:00 477 KM.
37 DASHARATHPUR (DRTP) 08:44:00 08:45:00 484 KM.
38 DHARHARA (DRH) 08:55:00 08:56:00 489 KM.
39 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 09:09:00 09:10:00 499 KM.
40 KAJRA (KJH) 09:20:00 09:21:00 507 KM.
41 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 10:22:00 10:30:00 522 KM.
42 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 10:35:00 10:37:00 524 KM.
43 BARHIYA (BRYA) 10:51:00 10:53:00 539 KM.
44 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 11:03:00 11:05:00 549 KM.
45 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 11:16:00 11:18:00 556 KM.
46 MOR (MOR) 11:23:00 11:25:00 564 KM.
47 PUNARAKH (PHK) 11:33:00 11:35:00 572 KM.
48 BARH (BARH) 11:47:00 11:49:00 582 KM.
49 ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 11:57:00 11:59:00 591 KM.
50 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 12:22:00 12:24:00 600 KM.
51 KARAUTA (KWO) 12:32:00 12:34:00 609 KM.
52 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 12:56:00 12:58:00 615 KM.
53 HARDAS BIGHA (HDE) 13:03:00 13:04:00 618 KM.
54 FATUHA (FUT) 13:09:00 13:11:00 624 KM.
55 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 13:33:00 13:35:00 636 KM.
56 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 14:06:00 14:08:00 639 KM.
57 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 14:16:00 14:18:00 643 KM.
58 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 14:25:00 14:35:00 646 KM.
59 PHULWARI SHA (PWS) 14:43:00 14:45:00 652 KM.
60 DANAPUR (DNR) 14:55:00 15:05:00 655 KM.
61 NEORA (NEO) 15:10:00 15:12:00 661 KM.
62 SADISOPUR (SDE) 15:18:00 15:20:00 668 KM.
63 BIHTA (BTA) 15:25:00 15:27:00 673 KM.
64 BLOCK HUT -C (PAIL) 15:34:00 15:35:00 678 KM.
65 KOELWAR (KWR) 15:39:00 15:41:00 681 KM.
66 KULHARIA (KUA) 15:46:00 15:48:00 685 KM.
67 ARA (ARA) 15:58:00 16:03:00 695 KM.
68 KARISATH (KRS) 16:10:00 16:12:00 705 KM.
69 BIHIYA (BEA) 16:22:00 16:24:00 716 KM.
70 BANAHI (BYN) 16:31:00 16:33:00 722 KM.
71 RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 16:41:00 16:43:00 731 KM.
72 TWINING GANJ (TWG) 16:51:00 16:53:00 739 KM.
73 DUMRAON (DURE) 17:01:00 17:03:00 747 KM.
74 BUXAR (BXR) 17:20:00 17:25:00 763 KM.
75 CHAUSA (CSA) 17:32:00 17:34:00 774 KM.
76 GAHMAR (GMR) 17:43:00 17:45:00 784 KM.
77 BHADAURA (BWH) 17:53:00 17:55:00 791 KM.
78 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 18:05:00 18:10:00 799 KM.
79 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 18:19:00 18:21:00 813 KM.
80 SAKALDIHA (SLD) 18:58:00 19:00:00 839 KM.
81 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 20:37:00 20:47:00 853 KM.
82 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 21:40:00 22:05:00 871 KM.
83 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 00:10:00 00:12:00 1015 KM.
84 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 02:45:00 02:55:00 1148 KM.
85 HARDOI (HRI) 04:19:00 04:20:00 1249 KM.
86 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 06:25:00 06:30:00 1383 KM.
87 MORADABAD JN (MB) 08:05:00 08:15:00 1473 KM.
88 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 11:07:00 11:09:00 1614 KM.
89 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 11:40:00 11:40:00 1627 KM.

Check the running status of train 13119

If you would like to check live running status of 13119/SDAH ANVT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13119 (SDAH ANVT EXP) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BIDHANNAGAR , DAKHINESWAR , BARDDHAMAN J , GUSKARA , BOLPUR , PRANTIK , AHMADPUR JN. , SAINTHIA JN. , RAMPUR HAT , NALHATI JN. , MURARAI , RAJGRAM , PAKUR , KOTALPUKUR , BARHARWA JN. , TINPAHAR JN. , TALJHARI , SAKRIGALI , SAHIBGANJ , MIRZA-CHEUKI , PIRPAINTI , SHIVNARAYANP , BIKRAMSHILA , KAHALGAON , EKCHARI , GHOGHA , SABOUR , BHAGALPUR , NATHNAGAR , MURARPUR HAL , AKBARNAGAR , SULTANGANJ , BARIARPUR , RATANPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , DASHARATHPUR , DHARHARA , ABHAIPUR , KAJRA , KIUL JN. , LUCKEESARAI , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMA JN. , MOR , PUNARAKH , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR , KARAUTA , KHUSROPUR , HARDAS BIGHA , FATUHA , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA JN. , PHULWARI SHA , DANAPUR , NEORA , SADISOPUR , BIHTA , BLOCK HUT -C , KOELWAR , KULHARIA , ARA , KARISATH , BIHIYA , BANAHI , RAGHUNATHPUR , TWINING GANJ , DUMRAON , BUXAR , CHAUSA , GAHMAR , BHADAURA , DILDARNAGAR , ZAMANIA , SAKALDIHA , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , SULTANPUR JN , LUCKNOW JN. , HARDOI , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR