13120 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13120 (ANVT SDAH EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to SEALDAH and the train number is 13120. This train is named as ANVT SDAH EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 18:15:00 and arrives SEALDAH at 10:55:00. Train passes through 91 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, BAREILLY JN., LUCKNOW JN..

Train 13120 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13120 (ANVT SDAH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 18:15:00 18:15:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 18:46:00 18:51:00 12 KM.
3 MORADABAD JN (MB) 21:05:00 21:15:00 153 KM.
4 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 22:40:00 22:43:00 244 KM.
5 HARDOI (HRI) 00:41:00 00:43:00 377 KM.
6 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 02:25:00 02:35:00 479 KM.
7 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 04:58:00 05:00:00 612 KM.
8 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 08:20:00 08:40:00 755 KM.
9 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 09:33:00 09:48:00 773 KM.
10 SAKALDIHA (SLD) 10:12:00 10:14:00 787 KM.
11 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 10:32:00 10:34:00 813 KM.
12 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 10:47:00 10:52:00 827 KM.
13 BHADAURA (BWH) 10:58:00 11:00:00 835 KM.
14 GAHMAR (GMR) 11:08:00 11:10:00 843 KM.
15 CHAUSA (CSA) 11:28:00 11:30:00 852 KM.
16 BUXAR (BXR) 11:41:00 11:43:00 863 KM.
17 DUMRAON (DURE) 11:54:00 11:56:00 879 KM.
18 TWINING GANJ (TWG) 12:04:00 12:06:00 887 KM.
19 RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 12:14:00 12:16:00 896 KM.
20 BANAHI (BYN) 12:24:00 12:26:00 904 KM.
21 BIHIYA (BEA) 12:33:00 12:35:00 910 KM.
22 KARISATH (KRS) 12:45:00 12:47:00 922 KM.
23 ARA (ARA) 12:58:00 13:03:00 932 KM.
24 KULHARIA (KUA) 13:10:00 13:12:00 942 KM.
25 KOELWAR (KWR) 13:22:00 13:24:00 945 KM.
26 BLOCK HUT -C (PAIL) 13:27:00 13:29:00 948 KM.
27 BIHTA (BTA) 13:35:00 13:37:00 954 KM.
28 SADISOPUR (SDE) 13:43:00 13:45:00 958 KM.
29 NEORA (NEO) 13:55:00 13:57:00 965 KM.
30 DANAPUR (DNR) 14:50:00 15:00:00 971 KM.
31 PHULWARI SHA (PWS) 15:04:00 15:06:00 974 KM.
32 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 15:50:00 16:00:00 981 KM.
33 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 16:10:00 16:12:00 983 KM.
34 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 16:16:00 16:18:00 988 KM.
35 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:24:00 16:26:00 991 KM.
36 FATUHA (FUT) 16:36:00 16:38:00 1003 KM.
37 HARDAS BIGHA (HDE) 16:45:00 16:46:00 1008 KM.
38 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 16:50:00 16:52:00 1011 KM.
39 KARAUTA (KWO) 16:59:00 17:01:00 1017 KM.
40 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 17:34:00 17:36:00 1026 KM.
41 ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 17:42:00 17:44:00 1035 KM.
42 BARH (BARH) 17:56:00 17:58:00 1044 KM.
43 PUNARAKH (PHK) 18:07:00 18:09:00 1054 KM.
44 MOR (MOR) 18:58:00 19:00:00 1063 KM.
45 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 19:09:00 19:14:00 1070 KM.
46 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 19:19:00 19:21:00 1077 KM.
47 BARHIYA (BRYA) 19:31:00 19:33:00 1088 KM.
48 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 19:48:00 19:50:00 1103 KM.
49 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 20:45:00 20:55:00 1104 KM.
50 KAJRA (KJH) 21:12:00 21:13:00 1120 KM.
51 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 21:23:00 21:24:00 1127 KM.
52 DHARHARA (DRH) 21:36:00 21:37:00 1137 KM.
53 DASHARATHPUR (DRTP) 21:45:00 21:46:00 1143 KM.
54 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 22:00:00 22:10:00 1149 KM.
55 RATANPUR (RPUR) 22:19:00 22:20:00 1155 KM.
56 BARIARPUR (BUP) 22:28:00 22:29:00 1160 KM.
57 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 22:50:00 22:51:00 1178 KM.
58 AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 23:05:00 23:06:00 1188 KM.
59 MURARPUR HAL (MPY) 23:15:00 23:16:00 1193 KM.
60 NATHNAGAR (NAT) 23:23:00 23:24:00 1198 KM.
61 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 23:40:00 23:55:00 1202 KM.
62 SABOUR (SBO) 00:04:00 00:05:00 1210 KM.
63 GHOGHA (GGA) 00:23:00 00:24:00 1223 KM.
64 EKCHARI (EKC) 00:33:00 00:34:00 1228 KM.
65 KAHALGAON (CLG) 00:42:00 00:43:00 1233 KM.
66 BIKRAMSHILA (BKSL) 00:55:00 00:56:00 1239 KM.
67 SHIVNARAYANP (SVRP) 01:05:00 01:06:00 1244 KM.
68 PIRPAINTI (PPT) 01:18:00 01:19:00 1253 KM.
69 MIRZA-CHEUKI (MZC) 01:30:00 01:31:00 1262 KM.
70 SAHIBGANJ (SBG) 02:05:00 02:10:00 1277 KM.
71 TALJHARI (TLJ) 02:35:00 02:36:00 1305 KM.
72 TINPAHAR JN. (TPH) 02:49:00 02:50:00 1315 KM.
73 BARHARWA JN. (BHW) 03:35:00 03:40:00 1332 KM.
74 KOTALPUKUR (KLP) 03:54:00 03:55:00 1348 KM.
75 PAKUR (PKR) 04:06:00 04:08:00 1360 KM.
76 RAJGRAM (RJG) 04:25:00 04:26:00 1371 KM.
77 BANSHLAI BRI (BSBR) 04:35:00 04:36:00 1378 KM.
78 MURARAI (MRR) 04:44:00 04:45:00 1383 KM.
79 CHATRA (CTR) 04:54:00 04:55:00 1391 KM.
80 NALHATI JN. (NHT) 05:06:00 05:08:00 1400 KM.
81 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 05:39:00 05:54:00 1414 KM.
82 MALLARPUR (MLV) 06:06:00 06:07:00 1427 KM.
83 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 06:27:00 06:29:00 1442 KM.
84 AHMADPUR JN. (AMP) 06:41:00 06:42:00 1455 KM.
85 PRANTIK (PNE) 06:59:00 07:00:00 1471 KM.
86 BOLPUR (BHP) 07:08:00 07:13:00 1475 KM.
87 GUSKARA (GKH) 07:30:00 07:31:00 1494 KM.
88 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 08:32:00 08:56:00 1526 KM.
89 DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 10:14:00 10:16:00 1610 KM.
90 BIDHANNAGAR (BNXR) 10:38:00 10:40:00 1620 KM.
91 SEALDAH (SDAH) 10:55:00 10:55:00 1627 KM.

Check the running status of train 13120

If you would like to check live running status of 13120/ANVT SDAH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13120 (ANVT SDAH EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , GHAZIABAD JN , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , HARDOI , LUCKNOW JN. , SULTANPUR JN , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , SAKALDIHA , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR , BHADAURA , GAHMAR , CHAUSA , BUXAR , DUMRAON , TWINING GANJ , RAGHUNATHPUR , BANAHI , BIHIYA , KARISATH , ARA , KULHARIA , KOELWAR , BLOCK HUT -C , BIHTA , SADISOPUR , NEORA , DANAPUR , PHULWARI SHA , PATNA JN. , RAJENDRANAGA , GULZARBAGH , PATNA SAHEB , FATUHA , HARDAS BIGHA , KHUSROPUR , KARAUTA , BAKHTIYARPUR , ATHMAL GOLA , BARH , PUNARAKH , MOR , MOKAMA JN. , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI , KIUL JN. , KAJRA , ABHAIPUR , DHARHARA , DASHARATHPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , RATANPUR , BARIARPUR , SULTANGANJ , AKBARNAGAR , MURARPUR HAL , NATHNAGAR , BHAGALPUR , SABOUR , GHOGHA , EKCHARI , KAHALGAON , BIKRAMSHILA , SHIVNARAYANP , PIRPAINTI , MIRZA-CHEUKI , SAHIBGANJ , TALJHARI , TINPAHAR JN. , BARHARWA JN. , KOTALPUKUR , PAKUR , RAJGRAM , BANSHLAI BRI , MURARAI , CHATRA , NALHATI JN. , RAMPUR HAT , MALLARPUR , SAINTHIA JN. , AHMADPUR JN. , PRANTIK , BOLPUR , GUSKARA , BARDDHAMAN J , DAKHINESWAR , BIDHANNAGAR and SEALDAH