13121 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOAA GCT EXPRESS

Running Status of 13121 (KOAA GCT EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY and the train number is 13121. This train is named as KOAA GCT EXPRESS and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 20:05 and arrives GHAZIPUR CITY at 00:05. Train passes through 15 stations including DURGAPUR, MADHUPUR JN, JHAJHA.

Spot your train running status 13121 - KOAA GCT EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at CHERAGRAM BH (CRAE) Station. From Here Departure at 21:13

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 20:05 00:00 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 22:17 22:19 22:30 22:32 13M 13M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 22:49 22:51 22:59 23:01 10M 10M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 23:57 23:59 00:15 00:17 18M 18M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 00:24 00:26 00:36 00:38 12M 12M 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 01:45 01:50 02:11 02:16 26M 26M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 02:33 02:35 02:59 03:01 26M 26M 2
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 03:00 03:02 03:08 03:10 8M 8M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 03:45 03:47 03:49 03:51 4M 4M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 04:55 05:05 05:21 05:31 26M 26M 2
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 05:55 06:00 06:21 06:26 26M 26M 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 06:33 06:35 06:48 06:50 15M 15M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 07:30 07:50 07:56 08:16 26M 26M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 08:45 08:50 09:11 09:16 26M 26M 2
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 10:30 00:00 10:35 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:14 PM

Check the running status of train 13121

If you would like to check live running status of 13121/KOAA GCT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13121 (KOAA GCT EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOLKATA , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL JN , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , KIUL JN , HATHIDAH JN , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , PATNA JN , PATLIPUTRA , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA , BALLIA and GHAZIPUR CITY