13121 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOAA GCT EXPRESS

Running Status of 13121 (KOAA GCT EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CIT and the train number is 13121. This train is named as KOAA GCT EXPRESS and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 20:05:00 and arrives GHAZIPUR CIT at 10:30:00. Train passes through 16 stations including DURGAPUR, MADHUPUR JN., JHAJHA.

Train 13121 (KOAA GCT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 20:05:00 20:05:00 0 KM.
2 DURGAPUR (DGR) 22:17:00 22:19:00 160 KM.
3 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 22:49:00 22:51:00 202 KM.
4 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 23:57:00 23:59:00 284 KM.
5 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 00:24:00 00:26:00 313 KM.
6 JHAJHA (JAJ) 01:45:00 01:50:00 357 KM.
7 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 02:33:00 02:35:00 411 KM.
8 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 03:03:00 03:05:00 438 KM.
9 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 03:45:00 03:47:00 488 KM.
10 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 04:47:00 04:49:00 524 KM.
11 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 05:15:00 05:25:00 534 KM.
12 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 06:02:00 06:07:00 546 KM.
13 DIGHWARA (DGA) 06:46:00 06:48:00 580 KM.
14 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 07:30:00 07:50:00 610 KM.
15 BALLIA (BUI) 08:45:00 08:50:00 675 KM.
16 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 10:30:00 10:30:00 740 KM.

Check the running status of train 13121

If you would like to check live running status of 13121/KOAA GCT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13121 (KOAA GCT EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOLKATA , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL MAIN , MADHUPUR JN. , JASIDIH JN. , JHAJHA , KIUL JN. , HATHIDAH JN , BAKHTIYARPUR , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN. , PATLIPUTRA , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA JN. , BALLIA and GHAZIPUR CIT