13122 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13122 (GCT KOAA EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from GHAZIPUR CIT to KOLKATA and the train number is 13122. This train is named as GCT KOAA EXP and it departs from GHAZIPUR CIT sharply at 14:10:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 05:15:00. Train passes through 16 stations including BALLIA, DIGHWARA, PATNA JN..

Train 13122 (GCT KOAA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 14:10:00 14:10:00 0 KM.
2 BALLIA (BUI) 15:05:00 15:10:00 65 KM.
3 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 16:45:00 16:50:00 130 KM.
4 DIGHWARA (DGA) 17:40:00 17:42:00 160 KM.
5 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 19:22:00 19:27:00 194 KM.
6 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 20:35:00 20:45:00 206 KM.
7 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 21:01:00 21:03:00 216 KM.
8 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 21:23:00 21:25:00 252 KM.
9 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 21:56:00 21:58:00 302 KM.
10 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 22:28:00 22:30:00 329 KM.
11 JHAJHA (JAJ) 23:40:00 23:45:00 383 KM.
12 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 00:17:00 00:19:00 427 KM.
13 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 00:44:00 00:46:00 456 KM.
14 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 02:02:00 02:07:00 538 KM.
15 DURGAPUR (DGR) 02:37:00 02:39:00 580 KM.
16 KOLKATA (KOAA) 05:15:00 05:15:00 741 KM.

Check the running status of train 13122

If you would like to check live running status of 13122/GCT KOAA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13122 (GCT KOAA EXP) pass following stations

GHAZIPUR CIT , BALLIA , CHHAPRA JN. , DIGHWARA , PATLIPUTRA , PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , BAKHTIYARPUR , HATHIDAH JN , KIUL JN. , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR and KOLKATA