13131 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13131 (KOAA PNBE EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to PATNA JN. and the train number is 13131. This train is named as KOAA PNBE EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 19:50:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 09:45:00. Train passes through 44 stations including NAIHATI JN., BARDDHAMAN J, RANI GANJ.

Train 13131 (KOAA PNBE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 19:50:00 19:50:00 0 KM.
2 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 20:43:00 20:45:00 33 KM.
3 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 21:06:00 21:11:00 42 KM.
4 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 22:06:00 22:11:00 109 KM.
5 DURGAPUR (DGR) 23:01:00 23:03:00 172 KM.
6 RANI GANJ (RNG) 23:22:00 23:24:00 196 KM.
7 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 23:43:00 23:48:00 214 KM.
8 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 00:12:00 00:13:00 239 KM.
9 JAMTARA (JMT) 00:26:00 00:27:00 253 KM.
10 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 01:17:00 01:57:00 295 KM.
11 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 02:23:00 02:28:00 324 KM.
12 SIMULTALA (STL) 02:48:00 02:50:00 350 KM.
13 JHAJHA (JAJ) 03:20:00 03:25:00 368 KM.
14 GIDHAUR (GHR) 03:33:00 03:35:00 380 KM.
15 JAMUI (JMU) 03:47:00 03:49:00 394 KM.
16 BHALUI (BFM) 03:58:00 03:59:00 403 KM.
17 MANANPUR (MNP) 04:04:00 04:06:00 408 KM.
18 BANSIPUR (BSQP) 04:12:00 04:14:00 415 KM.
19 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 04:42:00 04:44:00 422 KM.
20 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 04:50:00 04:52:00 423 KM.
21 MANKATHA (MKB) 05:04:00 05:06:00 429 KM.
22 DUMARI HALT (DMRX) 05:14:00 05:15:00 434 KM.
23 BARHIYA (BRYA) 05:23:00 05:25:00 439 KM.
24 RAMPUR DUMRA (RDUM) 05:53:00 05:54:00 444 KM.
25 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 05:59:00 06:01:00 449 KM.
26 TALL JN. (TALL) 06:07:00 06:08:00 451 KM.
27 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 06:21:00 06:23:00 456 KM.
28 MOR (MOR) 06:31:00 06:33:00 464 KM.
29 KANHAIPUR (KNHP) 06:39:00 06:40:00 467 KM.
30 MEMRA MEMRAK (MMKB) 06:44:00 06:45:00 469 KM.
31 PUNARAKH (PHK) 06:50:00 06:52:00 472 KM.
32 BARH (BARH) 07:04:00 07:06:00 482 KM.
33 ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 07:15:00 07:17:00 491 KM.
34 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 07:35:00 07:40:00 500 KM.
35 TEKA BIGHA (TKBG) 07:49:00 07:50:00 504 KM.
36 SALIMPUR BIH (SMBH) 07:54:00 07:55:00 506 KM.
37 KARAUTA (KWO) 07:59:00 08:00:00 509 KM.
38 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 08:12:00 08:14:00 515 KM.
39 FATUHA (FUT) 08:34:00 08:36:00 524 KM.
40 BANKA GHAT (BKG) 08:48:00 08:49:00 529 KM.
41 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 08:55:00 08:57:00 535 KM.
42 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 09:05:00 09:07:00 538 KM.
43 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 09:20:00 09:22:00 543 KM.
44 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 09:45:00 09:45:00 545 KM.

Check the running status of train 13131

If you would like to check live running status of 13131/KOAA PNBE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13131 (KOAA PNBE EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , NAIHATI JN. , BANDEL JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , DURGAPUR , RANI GANJ , ASANSOL MAIN , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , MADHUPUR JN. , JASIDIH JN. , SIMULTALA , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , JAMUI , BHALUI , MANANPUR , BANSIPUR , KIUL JN. , LUCKEESARAI , MANKATHA , DUMARI HALT , BARHIYA , RAMPUR DUMRA , HATHIDAH JN , TALL JN. , MOKAMA JN. , MOR , KANHAIPUR , MEMRA MEMRAK , PUNARAKH , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR , TEKA BIGHA , SALIMPUR BIH , KARAUTA , KHUSROPUR , FATUHA , BANKA GHAT , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , RAJENDRANAGA and PATNA JN.