13132 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13132 (PNBE KOAA EXPRES)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to KOLKATA and the train number is 13132. This train is named as PNBE KOAA EXPRES and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 17:10:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 07:30:00. Train passes through 45 stations including RAJENDRANAGA, PATNA SAHEB, FATUHA.

Train 13132 (PNBE KOAA EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 17:10:00 17:10:00 0 KM.
2 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 17:20:00 17:22:00 2 KM.
3 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 17:26:00 17:28:00 6 KM.
4 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 17:34:00 17:36:00 9 KM.
5 BANKA GHAT (BKG) 17:43:00 17:45:00 16 KM.
6 FATUHA (FUT) 17:52:00 17:54:00 21 KM.
7 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 18:02:00 18:04:00 30 KM.
8 KARAUTA (KWO) 18:12:00 18:14:00 36 KM.
9 SALIMPUR BIH (SMBH) 18:20:00 18:21:00 38 KM.
10 TEKA BIGHA (TKBG) 18:25:00 18:26:00 40 KM.
11 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 18:33:00 18:35:00 45 KM.
12 ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 18:41:00 18:43:00 54 KM.
13 BARH (BARH) 18:51:00 18:53:00 63 KM.
14 PUNARAKH (PHK) 19:02:00 19:04:00 73 KM.
15 MEMRA MEMRAK (MMKB) 19:11:00 19:12:00 76 KM.
16 KANHAIPUR (KNHP) 19:16:00 19:17:00 78 KM.
17 MOR (MOR) 19:22:00 19:23:00 81 KM.
18 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 19:30:00 19:32:00 89 KM.
19 TALL JN. (TALL) 19:50:00 19:51:00 93 KM.
20 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 19:56:00 19:57:00 96 KM.
21 RAMPUR DUMRA (RDUM) 20:03:00 20:04:00 100 KM.
22 BARHIYA (BRYA) 20:10:00 20:12:00 106 KM.
23 DUMARI HALT (DMRX) 20:18:00 20:19:00 111 KM.
24 MANKATHA (MKB) 20:26:00 20:28:00 116 KM.
25 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 20:43:00 20:45:00 122 KM.
26 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 21:06:00 21:08:00 123 KM.
27 BANSIPUR (BSQP) 21:16:00 21:17:00 130 KM.
28 MANANPUR (MNP) 21:24:00 21:25:00 137 KM.
29 BHALUI (BFM) 21:31:00 21:32:00 142 KM.
30 JAMUI (JMU) 21:41:00 21:43:00 151 KM.
31 GIDHAUR (GHR) 21:54:00 21:55:00 165 KM.
32 JHAJHA (JAJ) 22:33:00 22:38:00 177 KM.
33 SIMULTALA (STL) 22:54:00 22:55:00 195 KM.
34 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 23:18:00 23:23:00 221 KM.
35 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 00:20:00 01:00:00 250 KM.
36 JAMTARA (JMT) 01:30:00 01:31:00 292 KM.
37 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 01:48:00 01:49:00 306 KM.
38 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 02:37:00 02:47:00 331 KM.
39 RANI GANJ (RNG) 03:03:00 03:04:00 349 KM.
40 ANDAL JN. (UDL) 03:15:00 03:17:00 357 KM.
41 DURGAPUR (DGR) 03:31:00 03:35:00 373 KM.
42 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 04:45:00 04:50:00 436 KM.
43 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 05:56:00 06:01:00 504 KM.
44 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 06:22:00 06:30:00 513 KM.
45 KOLKATA (KOAA) 07:30:00 07:30:00 546 KM.

Check the running status of train 13132

If you would like to check live running status of 13132/PNBE KOAA EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13132 (PNBE KOAA EXPRES) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , RAJENDRANAGA , GULZARBAGH , PATNA SAHEB , BANKA GHAT , FATUHA , KHUSROPUR , KARAUTA , SALIMPUR BIH , TEKA BIGHA , BAKHTIYARPUR , ATHMAL GOLA , BARH , PUNARAKH , MEMRA MEMRAK , KANHAIPUR , MOR , MOKAMA JN. , TALL JN. , HATHIDAH JN , RAMPUR DUMRA , BARHIYA , DUMARI HALT , MANKATHA , LUCKEESARAI , KIUL JN. , BANSIPUR , MANANPUR , BHALUI , JAMUI , GIDHAUR , JHAJHA , SIMULTALA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL MAIN , RANI GANJ , ANDAL JN. , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. , NAIHATI JN. and KOLKATA