13133 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SDAH BSB EXP

Running Status of 13133 (SDAH BSB EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to VARANASI JN and the train number is 13133. This train is named as SDAH BSB EXP and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 21:15 and arrives VARANASI JN at 21:50. Train passes through 77 stations including BIDHAN NAGAR, SAINTHIA, NALHATI JN.

SDAH BSB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13133 - SDAH BSB EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 21:15 00:00 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 21:23 21:24 21:23 21:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 00:32 00:34 00:32 00:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 00:46 00:48 00:46 00:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 01:15 01:20 01:15 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALHATI JN (NHT) 01:34 01:36 01:34 01:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURARAI (MRR) 01:49 01:50 01:49 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJGRAM (RJG) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PAKUR (PKR) 02:35 02:37 02:35 02:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTALPUKUR (KLP) 02:57 02:59 02:57 02:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 03:21 03:26 03:21 03:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 03:41 03:42 03:41 03:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALJHARI (TLJ) 03:55 03:56 03:55 03:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAKRIGALI JN (SLJ) 04:17 04:18 04:17 04:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 04:35 04:40 04:35 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) 04:55 04:56 04:55 04:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 05:07 05:08 05:07 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) 05:20 05:21 05:20 05:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIKRAMSHILA (BKSL) 05:30 05:31 05:30 05:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAHALGAON (CLG) 05:43 05:44 05:43 05:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
EKCHARI (EKC) 05:52 05:53 05:52 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHOGA (GGA) 06:02 06:03 06:02 06:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SABAUR (SBO) 06:21 06:22 06:21 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 06:40 06:50 06:40 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NATHNAGAR (NAT) 06:57 06:58 06:57 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURARPUR (MPY) 07:07 07:08 07:07 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 07:17 07:18 07:17 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 07:30 07:31 07:30 07:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARIARPUR (BUP) 07:55 07:56 07:55 07:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATANPUR (RPUR) 08:04 08:05 08:04 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 08:20 08:30 08:20 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DASHARATHPUR (DRTP) 08:39 08:40 08:39 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARHARA (DRH) 08:50 08:51 08:50 08:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 09:04 09:05 09:04 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAJRA (KJH) 09:15 09:16 09:15 09:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 10:22 10:30 10:22 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 10:35 10:37 10:35 10:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHIYA (BRYA) 10:51 10:53 10:51 10:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 11:04 11:06 11:04 11:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 11:37 11:39 11:37 11:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOR (MOR) 11:45 11:47 11:45 11:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PUNARAKH (PHK) 11:54 11:56 11:54 11:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARH (BARH) 12:04 12:06 12:04 12:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 12:14 12:16 12:14 12:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 12:40 12:42 12:40 12:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAUTA (KWO) 12:57 12:59 12:57 12:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 13:06 13:08 13:06 13:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDAS BIGHA (HDE) 13:14 13:15 13:14 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATWA (FUT) 13:20 13:22 13:20 13:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 13:38 13:40 13:38 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 14:05 14:07 14:05 14:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 14:16 14:18 14:16 14:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 14:25 14:35 14:25 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 14:45 14:47 14:45 14:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 14:55 15:05 14:55 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEORA (NEO) 15:10 15:12 15:10 15:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SADISOPUR (SDE) 15:19 15:20 15:19 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIHTA (BTA) 15:25 15:27 15:25 15:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALI A (PAIL) 15:34 15:35 15:34 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOELWAR (KWR) 15:39 15:41 15:39 15:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KULHARIA (KUA) 15:46 15:48 15:46 15:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ARA (ARA) 15:59 16:04 15:59 16:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARISATH (KRS) 16:11 16:13 16:11 16:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIHIYA (BEA) 16:23 16:25 16:23 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANAHI (BYN) 16:33 16:35 16:33 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 16:43 16:45 16:43 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TWINING GANJ (TWG) 16:53 16:55 16:53 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUMRAON (DURE) 17:03 17:05 17:03 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BUXAR (BXR) 17:25 17:30 17:25 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAUSA (CSA) 17:37 17:39 17:37 17:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAHMAR (GMR) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHADAURA (BWH) 18:08 18:10 18:08 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 18:20 18:25 18:20 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 18:34 18:36 18:34 18:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAKALDIHA (SLD) 18:58 19:00 18:58 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 20:37 20:47 20:37 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 21:40 21:50 21:40 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:28 PM

Check the running status of train 13133

If you would like to check live running status of 13133/SDAH BSB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13133 (SDAH BSB EXP) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BIDHAN NAGAR , AHAMADPUR JN , SAINTHIA , RAMPUR HAT , NALHATI JN , MURARAI , RAJGRAM , PAKUR , KOTALPUKUR , BARHARWA JN , TINPAHAR JN , TALJHARI , SAKRIGALI JN , SAHIBGANJ JN , MIRZA CHEUKI , PIRPAINTI , SHIVANARAYANPUR , BIKRAMSHILA , KAHALGAON , EKCHARI , GHOGA , SABAUR , BHAGALPUR , NATHNAGAR , MURARPUR , AKBARNAGAR , SULTANGANJ , BARIARPUR , RATANPUR , JAMALPUR JN , DASHARATHPUR , DHARHARA , ABHAIPUR , KAJRA , KIUL JN , LUCKEESARAI JN , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMEH JN , MOR , PUNARAKH , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KARAUTA , KHUSROPUR , HARDAS BIGHA , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA JN , PHULWARI SHARIF , DANAPUR , NEORA , SADISOPUR , BIHTA , PALI A , KOELWAR , KULHARIA , ARA , KARISATH , BIHIYA , BANAHI , RAGHUNATHPUR , TWINING GANJ , DUMRAON , BUXAR , CHAUSA , GAHMAR , BHADAURA , DILDARNAGAR JN , ZAMANIA , SAKALDIHA , and VARANASI JN