13134 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSB SDAH EXPRESS

Running Status of 13134 (BSB SDAH EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN to SEALDAH and the train number is 13134. This train is named as BSB SDAH EXPRESS and it departs from VARANASI JN sharply at 08:35 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:00. Train passes through 78 stations including , ZAMANIA, BHADAURA.

BSB SDAH EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13134 - BSB SDAH EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 08:35 00:00 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(DDU) 09:33 09:48 09:33 09:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKALDIHA (SLD) 10:12 10:14 10:12 10:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 10:32 10:34 10:32 10:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 10:47 10:52 10:47 10:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADAURA (BWH) 10:59 11:01 10:59 11:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAHMAR (GMR) 11:09 11:11 11:09 11:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAUSA (CSA) 11:20 11:22 11:20 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BUXAR (BXR) 11:42 11:44 11:42 11:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 11:55 11:57 11:55 11:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TWINING GANJ (TWG) 12:05 12:07 12:05 12:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 12:15 12:17 12:15 12:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANAHI (BYN) 12:25 12:27 12:25 12:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIHIYA (BEA) 12:34 12:36 12:34 12:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARISATH (KRS) 12:46 12:48 12:46 12:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARA (ARA) 13:00 13:05 13:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KULHARIA (KUA) 13:13 13:15 13:13 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOELWAR (KWR) 13:20 13:22 13:20 13:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALI A (PAIL) 13:27 13:29 13:27 13:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIHTA (BTA) 13:35 13:37 13:35 13:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SADISOPUR (SDE) 13:43 13:44 13:43 13:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEORA (NEO) 13:55 13:57 13:55 13:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 15:05 15:15 15:05 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 15:25 15:27 15:25 15:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:00 16:10 16:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 16:20 16:22 16:20 16:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 16:27 16:29 16:27 16:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:36 16:38 16:36 16:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 16:49 16:51 16:49 16:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARDAS BIGHA (HDE) 16:57 16:58 16:57 16:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 17:04 17:06 17:04 17:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARAUTA (KWO) 17:14 17:16 17:14 17:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 17:30 17:32 17:30 17:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 17:39 17:41 17:39 17:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 17:51 17:53 17:51 17:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOR (MOR) 18:23 18:25 18:23 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 18:59 19:01 18:59 19:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 19:10 19:12 19:10 19:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 20:45 20:55 20:45 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAJRA (KJH) 21:12 21:13 21:12 21:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 21:23 21:24 21:23 21:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 21:36 21:37 21:36 21:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DASHARATHPUR (DRTP) 21:45 21:47 21:45 21:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 22:00 22:10 22:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATANPUR (RPUR) 22:19 22:20 22:19 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 22:28 22:29 22:28 22:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 22:50 22:51 22:50 22:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 23:05 23:06 23:05 23:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURARPUR (MPY) 23:15 23:16 23:15 23:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NATHNAGAR (NAT) 23:25 23:26 23:25 23:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 23:45 23:55 23:45 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SABAUR (SBO) 00:04 00:05 00:04 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHOGA (GGA) 00:23 00:24 00:23 00:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
EKCHARI (EKC) 00:33 00:34 00:33 00:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAHALGAON (CLG) 00:42 00:43 00:42 00:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIKRAMSHILA (BKSL) 00:55 00:56 00:55 00:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) 01:05 01:06 01:05 01:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 01:18 01:19 01:18 01:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) 01:30 01:31 01:30 01:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 02:05 02:10 02:05 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALJHARI (TLJ) 02:35 02:36 02:35 02:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 02:49 02:50 02:49 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 03:31 03:36 03:31 03:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTALPUKUR (KLP) 03:53 03:55 03:53 03:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PAKUR (PKR) 04:06 04:08 04:06 04:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJGRAM (RJG) 04:25 04:26 04:25 04:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURARAI (MRR) 04:44 04:45 04:44 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHATRA (CTR) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALHATI JN (NHT) 05:06 05:08 05:06 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 05:39 05:49 05:39 05:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALLARPUR (MLV) 06:01 06:02 06:01 06:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 06:20 06:24 06:20 06:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 06:36 06:37 06:36 06:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 10:38 10:40 10:38 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 10:55 00:00 10:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:44 AM

Check the running status of train 13134

If you would like to check live running status of 13134/BSB SDAH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13134 (BSB SDAH EXPRESS) pass following stations

VARANASI JN , , SAKALDIHA , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR JN , BHADAURA , GAHMAR , CHAUSA , BUXAR , DUMRAON , TWINING GANJ , RAGHUNATHPUR , BANAHI , BIHIYA , KARISATH , ARA , KULHARIA , KOELWAR , PALI A , BIHTA , SADISOPUR , NEORA , DANAPUR , PHULWARI SHARIF , PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , GULZARBAGH , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , HARDAS BIGHA , KHUSROPUR , KARAUTA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , ATHMAL GOLA , BARH , PUNARAKH , MOR , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , KAJRA , ABHAIPUR , DHARHARA , DASHARATHPUR , JAMALPUR JN , RATANPUR , BARIARPUR , SULTANGANJ , AKBARNAGAR , MURARPUR , NATHNAGAR , BHAGALPUR , SABAUR , GHOGA , EKCHARI , KAHALGAON , BIKRAMSHILA , SHIVANARAYANPUR , PIRPAINTI , MIRZA CHEUKI , SAHIBGANJ JN , TALJHARI , TINPAHAR JN , BARHARWA JN , KOTALPUKUR , PAKUR , RAJGRAM , MURARAI , CHATRA , NALHATI JN , RAMPUR HAT , MALLARPUR , SAINTHIA , AHAMADPUR JN , BIDHAN NAGAR and SEALDAH