13134 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSB SDAH EXPRESS

Running Status of 13134 (BSB SDAH EXPRESS)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN to SEALDAH and the train number is 13134. This train is named as BSB SDAH EXPRESS and it departs from VARANASI JN sharply at 08:35 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:11. Train passes through 78 stations including , ZAMANIA, BHADAURA.

BSB SDAH EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13134 - BSB SDAH EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at KHUSROPUR (KOO) Station. From Here Departure at 17:17

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 08:35 00:00 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(DDU) 09:33 09:48 09:44 09:59 11M 11M 1
SAKALDIHA (SLD) 10:12 10:14 10:23 10:25 11M 11M 1
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 10:32 10:34 10:43 10:45 11M 11M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 10:47 10:52 10:58 11:03 11M 11M 1
BHADAURA (BWH) 10:59 11:01 11:10 11:12 11M 11M 1
GAHMAR (GMR) 11:09 11:11 11:20 11:22 11M 11M 1
CHAUSA (CSA) 11:20 11:22 11:31 11:33 11M 11M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 11:42 11:44 11:53 11:55 11M 11M 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 11:55 11:57 12:06 12:08 11M 11M 1
TWINING GANJ (TWG) 12:05 12:07 12:16 12:18 11M 11M 1
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 12:15 12:17 12:26 12:28 11M 11M 1
BANAHI (BYN) 12:25 12:27 12:36 12:38 11M 11M 1
BIHIYA (BEA) 12:34 12:36 12:45 12:47 11M 11M 1
KARISATH (KRS) 12:46 12:48 12:57 12:59 11M 11M 1
ARA (ARA) 13:00 13:05 13:11 13:16 11M 11M 1
KULHARIA (KUA) 13:13 13:15 13:24 13:26 11M 11M 1
KOELWAR (KWR) 13:20 13:22 13:31 13:33 11M 11M 1
PALI A (PAIL) 13:27 13:29 13:38 13:40 11M 11M 1
BIHTA (BTA) 13:35 13:37 13:46 13:48 11M 11M 1
SADISOPUR (SDE) 13:43 13:44 13:54 13:55 11M 11M 1
NEORA (NEO) 13:55 13:57 14:06 14:08 11M 11M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 15:05 15:15 15:16 15:26 11M 11M 1
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 15:25 15:27 15:36 15:38 11M 11M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:00 16:10 16:11 16:21 11M 11M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 16:20 16:22 16:31 16:33 11M 11M 1
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 16:27 16:29 16:38 16:40 11M 11M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:36 16:38 16:47 16:49 11M 11M 1
FATWA (FUT) 16:49 16:51 17:00 17:02 11M 11M 1
HARDAS BIGHA (HDE) 16:57 16:58 17:08 17:09 11M 11M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 17:04 17:06 17:15 17:17 11M 11M 1
KARAUTA (KWO) 17:14 17:16 17:24 17:26 10M 10M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 17:30 17:32 17:36 17:38 6M 6M 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 17:39 17:41 17:46 17:48 7M 7M 1
BARH (BARH) 17:51 17:53 18:01 18:03 10M 10M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 18:03 18:05 18:11 18:13 8M 8M 1
MOR (MOR) 18:23 18:25 18:34 18:36 11M 11M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 18:59 19:01 19:10 19:12 11M 11M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 19:10 19:12 19:17 19:19 7M 7M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 19:28 19:30 19:39 19:41 11M 11M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 19:48 19:50 19:51 19:53 3M 3M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 20:45 20:55 20:56 21:06 11M 11M 1
KAJRA (KJH) 21:12 21:13 21:18 21:19 6M 6M 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 21:23 21:24 21:28 21:29 5M 5M 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 21:36 21:37 21:42 21:43 6M 6M 1
DASHARATHPUR (DRTP) 21:45 21:47 21:50 21:52 5M 5M 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 22:00 22:10 22:11 22:21 11M 11M 1
RATANPUR (RPUR) 22:19 22:20 22:30 22:31 11M 11M 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 22:28 22:29 22:39 22:40 11M 11M 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 22:50 22:51 23:01 23:02 11M 11M 1
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 23:05 23:06 23:16 23:17 11M 11M 1
MURARPUR (MPY) 23:15 23:16 23:26 23:27 11M 11M 1
NATHNAGAR (NAT) 23:25 23:26 23:36 23:37 11M 11M 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 23:45 23:55 23:56 00:06 11M 11M 1
SABAUR (SBO) 00:04 00:05 00:15 00:16 11M 11M 2
GHOGA (GGA) 00:23 00:24 00:34 00:35 11M 11M 2
EKCHARI (EKC) 00:33 00:34 00:44 00:45 11M 11M 2
KAHALGAON (CLG) 00:42 00:43 00:53 00:54 11M 11M 2
BIKRAMSHILA (BKSL) 00:55 00:56 01:06 01:07 11M 11M 2
SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) 01:05 01:06 01:16 01:17 11M 11M 2
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 01:18 01:19 01:29 01:30 11M 11M 2
MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) 01:30 01:31 01:41 01:42 11M 11M 2
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 02:05 02:10 02:16 02:21 11M 11M 2
TALJHARI (TLJ) 02:35 02:36 02:46 02:47 11M 11M 2
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 02:49 02:50 03:00 03:01 11M 11M 2
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 03:31 03:36 03:42 03:47 11M 11M 2
KOTALPUKUR (KLP) 03:53 03:55 04:04 04:06 11M 11M 2
PAKUR (PKR) 04:06 04:08 04:17 04:19 11M 11M 2
RAJGRAM (RJG) 04:25 04:26 04:36 04:37 11M 11M 2
MURARAI (MRR) 04:44 04:45 04:55 04:56 11M 11M 2
CHATRA (CTR) 04:54 04:55 05:00 05:01 6M 6M 2
NALHATI JN (NHT) 05:06 05:08 05:13 05:15 7M 7M 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 05:39 05:49 05:50 06:00 11M 11M 2
MALLARPUR (MLV) 06:01 06:02 06:12 06:13 11M 11M 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 06:20 06:24 06:31 06:35 11M 11M 2
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 06:36 06:37 06:47 06:48 11M 11M 2
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 10:38 10:40 10:49 10:51 11M 11M 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 10:55 00:00 11:06 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:19 PM

Check the running status of train 13134

If you would like to check live running status of 13134/BSB SDAH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13134 (BSB SDAH EXPRESS) pass following stations

VARANASI JN , , SAKALDIHA , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR JN , BHADAURA , GAHMAR , CHAUSA , BUXAR , DUMRAON , TWINING GANJ , RAGHUNATHPUR , BANAHI , BIHIYA , KARISATH , ARA , KULHARIA , KOELWAR , PALI A , BIHTA , SADISOPUR , NEORA , DANAPUR , PHULWARI SHARIF , PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , GULZARBAGH , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , HARDAS BIGHA , KHUSROPUR , KARAUTA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , ATHMAL GOLA , BARH , PUNARAKH , MOR , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , KAJRA , ABHAIPUR , DHARHARA , DASHARATHPUR , JAMALPUR JN , RATANPUR , BARIARPUR , SULTANGANJ , AKBARNAGAR , MURARPUR , NATHNAGAR , BHAGALPUR , SABAUR , GHOGA , EKCHARI , KAHALGAON , BIKRAMSHILA , SHIVANARAYANPUR , PIRPAINTI , MIRZA CHEUKI , SAHIBGANJ JN , TALJHARI , TINPAHAR JN , BARHARWA JN , KOTALPUKUR , PAKUR , RAJGRAM , MURARAI , CHATRA , NALHATI JN , RAMPUR HAT , MALLARPUR , SAINTHIA , AHAMADPUR JN , BIDHAN NAGAR and SEALDAH