13136 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JYG KOAA EXP

Running Status of 13136 (JYG KOAA EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from JAYNAGAR to KOLKATA and the train number is 13136. This train is named as JYG KOAA EXP and it departs from JAYNAGAR sharply at 12:40:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 03:45:00. Train passes through 17 stations including MADHUBANI, DARBHANGA JN, BARAUNI JN..

Train 13136 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13136 (JYG KOAA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAYNAGAR (JYG) 12:40:00 12:40:00 0 KM.
2 MADHUBANI (MBI) 13:08:00 13:13:00 31 KM.
3 SAKRI JN. (SKI) 13:39:00 13:44:00 48 KM.
4 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 14:20:00 14:30:00 68 KM.
5 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 15:28:00 15:48:00 105 KM.
6 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 16:50:00 17:00:00 156 KM.
7 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 18:30:00 18:32:00 195 KM.
8 JHAJHA (JAJ) 19:25:00 19:35:00 249 KM.
9 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 20:07:00 20:12:00 293 KM.
10 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 20:37:00 20:42:00 322 KM.
11 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 21:20:00 21:22:00 378 KM.
12 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 22:45:00 22:50:00 403 KM.
13 DURGAPUR (DGR) 23:25:00 23:27:00 445 KM.
14 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 01:00:00 01:05:00 509 KM.
15 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 02:13:00 02:15:00 576 KM.
16 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 02:38:00 02:40:00 585 KM.
17 KOLKATA (KOAA) 03:45:00 03:45:00 619 KM.

Check the running status of train 13136

If you would like to check live running status of 13136/JYG KOAA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13136 (JYG KOAA EXP) pass following stations

JAYNAGAR , MADHUBANI , SAKRI JN. , DARBHANGA JN , SAMASTIPUR J , BARAUNI JN. , KIUL JN. , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. , NAIHATI JN. and KOLKATA