13141 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TESTA TORSA EXP

Running Status of 13141 (TESTA TORSA EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to NEW ALIPURDUAR and the train number is 13141. This train is named as TESTA TORSA EXP and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 13:40 and arrives NEW ALIPURDUAR at 00:00. Train passes through 36 stations including NAIHATI JN, AMBIKA KALNA, KATWA.

TESTA TORSA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 13141 - TESTA TORSA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 13:40 00:00 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 14:27 14:32 14:27 14:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 14:53 14:58 14:53 14:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 15:31 15:32 15:31 15:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 15:57 16:01 15:57 16:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATWA (KWAE) 16:45 16:50 16:45 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALAR (SALE) 17:07 17:08 17:07 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 17:29 17:30 17:29 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 17:53 17:54 17:53 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 18:25 18:35 18:25 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 19:12 19:13 19:12 19:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIMTITA (NILE) 19:35 19:36 19:35 19:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 19:50 19:51 19:50 19:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:00 21:05 21:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 21:55 22:05 21:55 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMSI (SM) 22:34 22:36 22:34 22:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 22:46 22:48 22:46 22:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 23:11 23:13 23:11 23:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 23:32 23:34 23:32 23:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 23:50 23:55 23:50 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 00:18 00:20 00:18 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 00:45 00:50 00:45 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 01:15 01:17 01:15 01:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 02:40 03:00 02:40 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELAKOBA (BLK) 03:21 03:23 03:21 03:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RNINGR JLPAIGRI (RQJ) 03:35 04:15 03:35 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 04:05 04:07 04:05 04:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALPAIGURI (JPG) 04:27 04:32 04:27 04:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW MAYNAGURI (NMX) 04:22 04:24 04:22 04:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HALDIBARI (HDB) 05:30 00:00 05:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHUPGURI (DQG) 04:50 04:55 04:50 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FALAKATA (FLK) 05:15 05:20 05:15 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHOKSADANGA (GDX) 05:42 05:44 05:42 05:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 06:35 06:40 06:35 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 07:15 00:00 07:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:37 AM

Check the running status of train 13141

If you would like to check live running status of 13141/TESTA TORSA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13141 (TESTA TORSA EXP) pass following stations

SEALDAH , NAIHATI JN , BANDEL JN , AMBIKA KALNA , NABADWIP DHAM , KATWA , SALAR , BAZARSAU , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , AZIMGANJ JN , JANGIPUR ROAD , NIMTITA , DHULIAN GANGA , NEW FARAKKA JN , MALDA TOWN , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD F , HARISCHANDRPUR , KUMEDPUR , AZAMNAGAR ROAD , BARSOI JN , DALKOLHA , KISHANGANJ , ALUABARI ROAD , NEW JALPAIGURI , BELAKOBA , RNINGR JLPAIGRI , JALPAIGURI ROAD , JALPAIGURI , NEW MAYNAGURI , HALDIBARI , DHUPGURI , FALAKATA , GHOKSADANGA , NEW COOCH BEHAR and NEW ALIPURDUAR