13141 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TESTA TORSA EXP

Running Status of 13141 (TESTA TORSA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to NEW ALIPURDUAR and the train number is 13141. This train is named as TESTA TORSA EXP and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 13:40 and arrives NEW ALIPURDUAR at 00:06. Train passes through 36 stations including NAIHATI JN, AMBIKA KALNA, KATWA.

TESTA TORSA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 13141 - TESTA TORSA EXP

Current Station

Train at NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) Station. From Here Departure at 16:07

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 13:40 00:00 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 14:27 14:32 14:33 14:38 6M 6M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 14:53 14:58 14:59 15:04 6M 6M 1
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 15:31 15:32 15:37 15:38 6M 6M 1
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 15:57 16:01 16:03 16:07 6M 6M 1
KATWA (KWAE) 16:45 16:50 16:51 16:56 6M 6M 1
SALAR (SALE) 17:07 17:08 17:13 17:14 6M 6M 1
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 17:29 17:30 17:32 17:33 3M 3M 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 17:53 17:54 18:02 18:03 9M 9M 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 18:25 18:35 18:34 18:44 9M 9M 1
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 19:12 19:13 19:28 19:29 16M 16M 1
NIMTITA (NILE) 19:35 19:36 19:56 19:57 21M 21M 1
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 19:50 19:51 20:17 20:18 27M 27M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:00 21:05 21:06 21:11 6M 6M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 21:55 22:05 22:01 22:11 6M 6M 1
SAMSI (SM) 22:34 22:36 22:41 22:43 7M 7M 1
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 22:46 22:48 22:54 22:56 8M 8M 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 22:58 23:00 23:10 23:12 12M 12M 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 23:11 23:13 23:20 23:22 9M 9M 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 23:32 23:34 23:40 23:42 8M 8M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 23:50 23:55 00:00 00:05 10M 10M 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 00:18 00:20 00:29 00:31 11M 11M 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 00:45 00:50 01:00 01:05 15M 15M 2
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 01:15 01:17 01:24 01:26 9M 9M 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 02:40 03:00 02:46 03:06 6M 6M 2
BELAKOBA (BLK) 03:21 03:23 03:27 03:29 6M 6M 2
RNINGR JLPAIGRI (RQJ) 03:35 04:15 03:41 04:21 6M 6M 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 04:05 04:07 04:11 04:13 6M 6M 2
JALPAIGURI (JPG) 04:27 04:32 04:33 04:38 6M 6M 2
NEW MAYNAGURI (NMX) 04:22 04:24 04:27 04:29 5M 5M 2
HALDIBARI (HDB) 05:30 00:00 05:36 00:06 6M 6M 2
DHUPGURI (DQG) 04:50 04:55 04:56 05:01 6M 6M 2
FALAKATA (FLK) 05:15 05:20 05:25 05:30 10M 10M 2
GHOKSADANGA (GDX) 05:42 05:44 05:48 05:50 6M 6M 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 06:35 06:40 06:41 06:46 6M 6M 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 07:15 00:00 07:21 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:06 PM

Check the running status of train 13141

If you would like to check live running status of 13141/TESTA TORSA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13141 (TESTA TORSA EXP) pass following stations

SEALDAH , NAIHATI JN , BANDEL JN , AMBIKA KALNA , NABADWIP DHAM , KATWA , SALAR , BAZARSAU , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , AZIMGANJ JN , JANGIPUR ROAD , NIMTITA , DHULIAN GANGA , NEW FARAKKA JN , MALDA TOWN , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD F , HARISCHANDRPUR , KUMEDPUR , AZAMNAGAR ROAD , BARSOI JN , DALKOLHA , KISHANGANJ , ALUABARI ROAD , NEW JALPAIGURI , BELAKOBA , RNINGR JLPAIGRI , JALPAIGURI ROAD , JALPAIGURI , NEW MAYNAGURI , HALDIBARI , DHUPGURI , FALAKATA , GHOKSADANGA , NEW COOCH BEHAR and NEW ALIPURDUAR