13142 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TESTA TORSA EXP

Running Status of 13142 (TESTA TORSA EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from NEW ALIPURDUAR to SEALDAH and the train number is 13142. This train is named as TESTA TORSA EXP and it departs from NEW ALIPURDUAR sharply at 11:45 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including NEW COOCH BEHAR, FALAKATA, NEW MAYNAGURI.

TESTA TORSA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13142 - TESTA TORSA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 00:00 11:45 00:00 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 12:05 12:10 12:05 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHOKSADANGA (GDX) 12:30 12:32 12:30 12:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FALAKATA (FLK) 12:48 12:53 12:48 12:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHUPGURI (DQG) 13:12 13:17 13:12 13:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW MAYNAGURI (NMX) 13:35 13:37 13:35 13:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 14:05 14:07 14:05 14:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI (RQJ) 14:40 15:10 14:40 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELAKOBA (BLK) 15:20 15:22 15:20 15:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 15:45 16:00 15:45 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 16:44 16:46 16:44 16:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 17:10 17:12 17:10 17:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 17:35 17:37 17:35 17:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 18:19 18:21 18:19 18:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 18:51 18:53 18:51 18:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMSI (SM) 19:26 19:28 19:26 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 20:40 20:50 20:40 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:25 21:30 21:25 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 21:48 21:50 21:48 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIMTITA (NILE) 22:04 22:05 22:04 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 22:26 22:27 22:26 22:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 23:11 23:21 23:11 23:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 23:35 23:36 23:35 23:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 00:06 00:07 00:06 00:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALAR (SALE) 00:26 00:27 00:26 00:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATWA (KWAE) 00:49 00:54 00:49 00:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 01:26 01:31 01:26 01:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 01:51 01:52 01:51 01:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 03:15 03:20 03:15 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 03:42 03:45 03:42 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 04:45 00:00 04:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 09:04 AM

Check the running status of train 13142

If you would like to check live running status of 13142/TESTA TORSA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13142 (TESTA TORSA EXP) pass following stations

NEW ALIPURDUAR , NEW COOCH BEHAR , GHOKSADANGA , FALAKATA , DHUPGURI , NEW MAYNAGURI , JALPAIGURI ROAD , RNINGR JLPAIGRI , BELAKOBA , NEW JALPAIGURI , ALUABARI ROAD , KISHANGANJ , DALKOLHA , BARSOI JN , AZAMNAGAR ROAD , KUMEDPUR , HARISCHANDRPUR , BHALUKA ROAD F , SAMSI , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , DHULIAN GANGA , NIMTITA , JANGIPUR ROAD , AZIMGANJ JN , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , BAZARSAU , SALAR , KATWA , NABADWIP DHAM , AMBIKA KALNA , BANDEL JN , NAIHATI JN and SEALDAH