13145 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RADHIKAPUR EXP

Running Status of 13145 (RADHIKAPUR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to RADHIKAPUR and the train number is 13145. This train is named as RADHIKAPUR EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 19:30 and arrives RADHIKAPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including NAIHATI JN, AMBIKA KALNA, KATWA.

RADHIKAPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13145 - RADHIKAPUR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 19:30 00:00 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 20:15 20:17 20:15 20:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 20:52 20:54 20:52 20:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 21:27 21:28 21:27 21:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 21:53 21:55 21:53 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATWA (KWAE) 22:57 23:02 22:57 23:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALAR (SALE) 23:19 23:20 23:19 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 00:02 00:03 00:02 00:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 00:30 00:40 00:30 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 01:14 01:15 01:14 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 01:43 01:44 01:43 01:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 03:30 03:40 03:30 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMSI (SM) 04:09 04:11 04:09 04:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 04:21 04:23 04:21 04:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARSOI JN (BOE) 05:07 05:12 05:07 05:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIGANJ (RGJ) 05:35 05:45 05:35 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALIYAGANJ (KAJ) 06:30 06:32 06:30 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RADHIKAPUR (RDP) 07:00 00:00 07:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:44 AM

Check the running status of train 13145

If you would like to check live running status of 13145/RADHIKAPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13145 (RADHIKAPUR EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , NAIHATI JN , BANDEL JN , AMBIKA KALNA , NABADWIP DHAM , KATWA , SALAR , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , AZIMGANJ JN , JANGIPUR ROAD , DHULIAN GANGA , NEW FARAKKA JN , MALDA TOWN , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD F , HARISCHANDRPUR , BARSOI JN , RAIGANJ , KALIYAGANJ and RADHIKAPUR