13145 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13145 (RADHIKAPUR EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to RADHIKAPUR and the train number is 13145. This train is named as RADHIKAPUR EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 19:30:00 and arrives RADHIKAPUR at 06:50:00. Train passes through 20 stations including NAIHATI JN., AMBIKA KALNA, KATWA JN..

Train 13145 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13145 (RADHIKAPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 19:30:00 19:30:00 0 KM.
2 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 20:28:00 20:30:00 33 KM.
3 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 20:52:00 20:54:00 42 KM.
4 AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 21:26:00 21:27:00 84 KM.
5 NABADWIP DHA (NDAE) 21:52:00 21:54:00 107 KM.
6 KATWA JN. (KWAE) 22:57:00 23:02:00 147 KM.
7 SALAR (SALE) 23:19:00 23:20:00 164 KM.
8 KHAGRAGHAT R (KGLE) 00:02:00 00:03:00 205 KM.
9 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 00:35:00 00:45:00 219 KM.
10 JANGIPUR ROA (JRLE) 01:14:00 01:15:00 255 KM.
11 DHULIAN GANG (DGLE) 01:43:00 01:44:00 284 KM.
12 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 02:25:00 02:30:00 297 KM.
13 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 03:25:00 03:40:00 332 KM.
14 SAMSI (SM) 04:09:00 04:11:00 366 KM.
15 BHALUKA ROAD (BKRD) 04:21:00 04:23:00 377 KM.
16 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 04:32:00 04:34:00 387 KM.
17 BARSOI JN. (BOE) 05:07:00 05:12:00 420 KM.
18 RAIGANJ (RGJ) 05:35:00 05:45:00 441 KM.
19 KALIYAGANJ (KAJ) 06:20:00 06:22:00 461 KM.
20 RADHIKAPUR (RDP) 06:50:00 06:50:00 473 KM.

Check the running status of train 13145

If you would like to check live running status of 13145/RADHIKAPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13145 (RADHIKAPUR EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , NAIHATI JN. , BANDEL JN. , AMBIKA KALNA , NABADWIP DHA , KATWA JN. , SALAR , KHAGRAGHAT R , AZIMGANJ JN. , JANGIPUR ROA , DHULIAN GANG , NEW FARAKKA , MALDA TOWN , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD , HARISHCHANDR , BARSOI JN. , RAIGANJ , KALIYAGANJ and RADHIKAPUR