13146 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RADHIKAPUR EXP

Running Status of 13146 (RADHIKAPUR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from RADHIKAPUR to KOLKATA and the train number is 13146. This train is named as RADHIKAPUR EXP and it departs from RADHIKAPUR sharply at 17:50 and arrives KOLKATA at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KALIYAGANJ, BARSOI JN, BHALUKA ROAD F.

RADHIKAPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13146 - RADHIKAPUR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RADHIKAPUR (RDP) 00:00 17:50 00:00 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALIYAGANJ (KAJ) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIGANJ (RGJ) 18:25 18:35 18:25 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 18:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 19:26 19:28 19:26 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMSI (SM) 19:57 19:59 19:57 19:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 21:00 21:10 21:00 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:45 21:50 21:45 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 22:09 22:10 22:09 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 22:42 22:43 22:42 22:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 23:50 23:55 23:50 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 00:09 00:10 00:09 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALAR (SALE) 00:59 01:00 00:59 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATWA (KWAE) 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 02:04 02:06 02:04 02:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 02:28 02:29 02:28 02:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 04:18 04:20 04:18 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 04:44 04:46 04:44 04:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOLKATA (KOAA) 05:50 00:00 05:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:16 PM

Check the running status of train 13146

If you would like to check live running status of 13146/RADHIKAPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13146 (RADHIKAPUR EXP) pass following stations

RADHIKAPUR , KALIYAGANJ , RAIGANJ , BARSOI JN , HARISCHANDRPUR , BHALUKA ROAD F , SAMSI , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , DHULIAN GANGA , JANGIPUR ROAD , AZIMGANJ JN , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , SALAR , KATWA , NABADWIP DHAM , AMBIKA KALNA , BANDEL JN , NAIHATI JN and KOLKATA