13146 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13146 (RADHIKAPUR EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from RADHIKAPUR to KOLKATA and the train number is 13146. This train is named as RADHIKAPUR EXP and it departs from RADHIKAPUR sharply at 17:50:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 05:35:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KALIYAGANJ, BARSOI JN., BHALUKA ROAD.

Train 13146 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13146 (RADHIKAPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RADHIKAPUR (RDP) 17:50:00 17:50:00 0 KM.
2 KALIYAGANJ (KAJ) 18:02:00 18:04:00 12 KM.
3 RAIGANJ (RGJ) 18:21:00 18:31:00 32 KM.
4 BARSOI JN. (BOE) 18:52:00 18:54:00 53 KM.
5 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 19:26:00 19:28:00 86 KM.
6 BHALUKA ROAD (BKRD) 19:37:00 19:39:00 96 KM.
7 SAMSI (SM) 19:49:00 19:51:00 106 KM.
8 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 21:00:00 21:10:00 141 KM.
9 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 21:45:00 21:50:00 175 KM.
10 DHULIAN GANG (DGLE) 22:09:00 22:10:00 188 KM.
11 JANGIPUR ROA (JRLE) 22:42:00 22:43:00 218 KM.
12 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 23:50:00 23:55:00 253 KM.
13 KHAGRAGHAT R (KGLE) 00:09:00 00:10:00 268 KM.
14 SALAR (SALE) 01:05:00 01:06:00 309 KM.
15 KATWA JN. (KWAE) 01:48:00 01:50:00 326 KM.
16 NABADWIP DHA (NDAE) 02:22:00 02:24:00 365 KM.
17 AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 02:44:00 02:45:00 388 KM.
18 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 04:20:00 04:22:00 431 KM.
19 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 04:44:00 04:46:00 440 KM.
20 KOLKATA (KOAA) 05:35:00 05:35:00 473 KM.

Check the running status of train 13146

If you would like to check live running status of 13146/RADHIKAPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13146 (RADHIKAPUR EXP) pass following stations

RADHIKAPUR , KALIYAGANJ , RAIGANJ , BARSOI JN. , HARISHCHANDR , BHALUKA ROAD , SAMSI , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA , DHULIAN GANG , JANGIPUR ROA , AZIMGANJ JN. , KHAGRAGHAT R , SALAR , KATWA JN. , NABADWIP DHA , AMBIKA KALNA , BANDEL JN. , NAIHATI JN. and KOLKATA