13150 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KANCHANKANYA EX

Running Status of 13150 (KANCHANKANYA EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN to SEALDAH and the train number is 13150. This train is named as KANCHANKANYA EX and it departs from ALIPUR DUAR JN sharply at 15:25 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:44. Train passes through 25 stations including HAMILTONGANJ, DALGAON, SILIGURI JN.

KANCHANKANYA EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13150 - KANCHANKANYA EX

Current Station

Train at SRIPUR HALT (SRPU) Station. From Here Departure at 00:43

Train is running Late (44M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 00:00 15:25 00:00 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAMILTONGANJ (HOJ) 16:04 16:06 16:48 16:50 44M 44M 1
HASIMARA (HSA) 16:20 16:22 17:04 17:06 44M 44M 1
DALGAON (DLO) 16:58 17:00 17:42 17:44 44M 44M 1
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 18:45 18:47 19:29 19:31 44M 44M 1
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 19:55 19:57 20:39 20:41 44M 44M 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 20:10 20:20 20:54 21:04 44M 44M 1
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 21:09 21:11 21:53 21:55 44M 44M 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 21:35 21:37 22:19 22:21 44M 44M 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 22:00 22:02 22:44 22:46 44M 44M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 22:30 22:32 23:14 23:16 44M 44M 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 22:58 23:00 23:42 23:44 44M 44M 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 23:11 23:13 23:55 23:57 44M 44M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 00:59 01:09 01:12 01:22 13M 13M 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 01:46 01:51 02:00 02:05 14M 14M 2
PAKUR (PKR) 02:40 02:41 02:53 02:54 13M 13M 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 03:40 03:48 04:24 04:32 44M 44M 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 04:14 04:16 04:17 04:19 3M 3M 2
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 04:30 04:32 05:14 05:16 44M 44M 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 04:51 04:56 05:35 05:40 44M 44M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 06:14 06:19 06:58 07:03 44M 44M 2
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 07:01 07:02 07:45 07:46 44M 44M 2
DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 07:39 07:41 08:23 08:25 44M 44M 2
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 07:54 07:55 08:38 08:39 44M 44M 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 08:20 00:00 09:04 00:44 44M 44M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:44 AM

Check the running status of train 13150

If you would like to check live running status of 13150/KANCHANKANYA EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13150 (KANCHANKANYA EX) pass following stations

ALIPUR DUAR JN , HAMILTONGANJ , HASIMARA , DALGAON , NEW MAL JN , SILIGURI JN , NEW JALPAIGURI , ALUABARI ROAD , KISHANGANJ , DALKOLHA , BARSOI JN , KUMEDPUR , HARISCHANDRPUR , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , PAKUR , RAMPUR HAT , SAINTHIA , AHAMADPUR JN , BOLPUR S NIKTN , BARDDHAMAN JN , KAMARKUNDU , DAKHINESWAR , BIDHAN NAGAR and SEALDAH