13150 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KANCHANKANYA EX

Running Status of 13150 (KANCHANKANYA EX)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from ALIPUR DUAR to SEALDAH and the train number is 13150. This train is named as KANCHANKANYA EX and it departs from ALIPUR DUAR sharply at 15:30:00 and arrives SEALDAH at 08:15:00. Train passes through 25 stations including HAMILTONGANJ, DALGAON, SILIGURI JN..

Train 13150 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13150 (KANCHANKANYA EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALIPUR DUAR (APDJ) 15:30:00 15:30:00 0 KM.
2 HAMILTONGANJ (HOJ) 16:00:00 16:02:00 25 KM.
3 HASIMARA (HSA) 16:15:00 16:17:00 34 KM.
4 DALGAON (DLO) 16:48:00 16:50:00 59 KM.
5 NEW MAL JN. (NMZ) 17:45:00 17:47:00 113 KM.
6 SILIGURI JN. (SGUJ) 19:35:00 19:37:00 161 KM.
7 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 20:00:00 20:15:00 168 KM.
8 ALUABARI ROA (AUB) 20:57:00 20:59:00 224 KM.
9 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 21:24:00 21:26:00 255 KM.
10 DALKOLHA (DLK) 21:50:00 21:52:00 283 KM.
11 BARSOI JN. (BOE) 22:20:00 22:22:00 312 KM.
12 KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 22:48:00 22:50:00 339 KM.
13 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 23:01:00 23:02:00 345 KM.
14 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 01:10:00 01:20:00 400 KM.
15 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 01:52:00 01:57:00 435 KM.
16 PAKUR (PKR) 02:40:00 02:41:00 467 KM.
17 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 03:40:00 03:48:00 522 KM.
18 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 04:15:00 04:17:00 550 KM.
19 AHMADPUR JN. (AMP) 04:30:00 04:32:00 563 KM.
20 BOLPUR (BHP) 04:51:00 04:56:00 582 KM.
21 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 06:14:00 06:19:00 634 KM.
22 KAMARKUNDU J (KQU) 07:01:00 07:02:00 695 KM.
23 DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 07:38:00 07:40:00 718 KM.
24 BIDHANNAGAR (BNXR) 07:53:00 07:54:00 727 KM.
25 SEALDAH (SDAH) 08:15:00 08:15:00 734 KM.

Check the running status of train 13150

If you would like to check live running status of 13150/KANCHANKANYA EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13150 (KANCHANKANYA EX) pass following stations

ALIPUR DUAR , HAMILTONGANJ , HASIMARA , DALGAON , NEW MAL JN. , SILIGURI JN. , NEW JALPAIGU , ALUABARI ROA , KISHANGANJ , DALKOLHA , BARSOI JN. , KUMEDPUR , HARISHCHANDR , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA , PAKUR , RAMPUR HAT , SAINTHIA JN. , AHMADPUR JN. , BOLPUR , BARDDHAMAN J , KAMARKUNDU J , DAKHINESWAR , BIDHANNAGAR and SEALDAH