13151 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JAMMU TAWI EXP

Running Status of 13151 (JAMMU TAWI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 13151. This train is named as JAMMU TAWI EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 11:45 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 00:15. Train passes through 96 stations including DAKHINESWAR, BARDDHAMAN JN, DURGAPUR.

JAMMU TAWI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13151 - JAMMU TAWI EXP

Current Station

Train at GURPA (GAP) Station. From Here Departure at 19:47

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 11:45 00:00 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 12:04 12:06 12:19 12:21 15M 15M 1
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 12:36 12:37 12:51 12:52 15M 15M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 13:24 13:34 13:39 13:49 15M 15M 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 14:08 14:09 14:23 14:24 15M 15M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 14:25 14:27 14:40 14:42 15M 15M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 14:42 14:44 14:57 14:59 15M 15M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 14:54 14:55 15:09 15:10 15M 15M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 15:15 15:20 15:30 15:35 15M 15M 1
KULTI (ULT) 15:40 15:41 15:55 15:56 15M 15M 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 15:49 15:50 16:04 16:05 15M 15M 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 15:57 15:58 16:12 16:13 15M 15M 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 16:50 16:55 17:05 17:10 15M 15M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 17:20 17:25 17:35 17:40 15M 15M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 17:38 17:40 17:53 17:55 15M 15M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 18:01 18:03 18:16 18:18 15M 15M 1
PARSABAD (PSB) 18:19 18:21 18:34 18:36 15M 15M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 18:40 18:42 18:55 18:57 15M 15M 1
GUJHANDI (GJD) 18:51 18:53 19:06 19:08 15M 15M 1
GURPA (GAP) 19:30 19:32 19:45 19:47 15M 15M 1
PAHARPUR (PRP) 19:42 19:44 20:02 20:04 20M 20M 1
TANKUPPA (TKN) 20:08 20:10 20:12 20:14 4M 4M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 21:05 21:10 21:20 21:25 15M 15M 1
GURARU (GRRU) 21:27 21:29 21:42 21:44 15M 15M 1
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 21:41 21:43 21:56 21:58 15M 15M 1
JAKHIM (JHN) 21:53 21:55 22:08 22:10 15M 15M 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 22:09 22:11 22:12 22:14 3M 3M 1
SON NAGAR (SEB) 22:20 22:22 22:25 22:27 5M 5M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 22:32 22:34 22:34 22:36 2M 2M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 22:46 22:48 22:52 22:54 6M 6M 1
KUDRA (KTQ) 23:06 23:08 23:15 23:17 9M 9M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 23:24 23:26 23:30 23:32 6M 6M 1
SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 23:45 23:47 00:05 00:07 20M 20M 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR (CDMR) 23:55 23:57 00:10 00:12 15M 15M 1
(DDU) 01:20 01:40 01:35 01:55 15M 15M 2
KASHI (KEI) 02:16 02:18 02:31 02:33 15M 15M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 02:35 02:45 02:50 03:00 15M 15M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 03:54 03:56 04:09 04:11 15M 15M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 04:26 04:31 04:41 04:46 15M 15M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 04:59 05:00 05:14 05:15 15M 15M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 05:26 05:28 05:41 05:43 15M 15M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 05:51 05:53 06:06 06:08 15M 15M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 07:01 07:03 07:16 07:18 15M 15M 2
A N DEV NAGAR (ACND) 07:13 07:14 07:28 07:29 15M 15M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 07:35 07:41 07:50 07:56 15M 15M 2
SOHWAL (SLW) 08:51 08:52 08:59 09:00 8M 8M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 09:11 09:12 09:44 09:45 33M 33M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 09:53 09:54 10:31 10:32 38M 38M 2
SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 10:43 10:44 11:14 11:15 31M 31M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 11:16 11:18 11:49 11:51 33M 33M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 12:35 12:50 12:43 12:58 8M 8M 2
MALIHABAD (MLD) 13:31 13:32 13:46 13:47 15M 15M 2
SANDILA (SAN) 13:52 13:54 14:07 14:09 15M 15M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 14:12 14:14 14:27 14:29 15M 15M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 14:38 14:43 14:44 14:49 6M 6M 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 15:40 15:45 15:46 15:51 6M 6M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 16:03 16:05 16:18 16:20 15M 15M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 16:23 16:25 16:38 16:40 15M 15M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 16:58 17:00 17:13 17:15 15M 15M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 17:22 17:25 17:37 17:40 15M 15M 2
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ (CBJ) 17:37 17:38 17:52 17:53 15M 15M 2
MILAK (MIL) 18:05 18:07 18:20 18:22 15M 15M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 18:30 18:32 18:45 18:47 15M 15M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 19:12 19:20 19:19 19:27 7M 7M 2
KANTH (KNT) 19:53 19:55 19:56 19:58 3M 3M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 20:12 20:14 20:27 20:29 15M 15M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 20:28 20:30 20:43 20:45 15M 15M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 20:50 20:52 21:05 21:07 15M 15M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 21:18 21:23 21:33 21:38 15M 15M 2
CHANDOK (CNK) 21:41 21:43 21:56 21:58 15M 15M 2
RAISI (RSI) 22:01 22:03 22:16 22:18 15M 15M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 22:17 22:20 22:32 22:35 15M 15M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 22:34 22:37 22:49 22:52 15M 15M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 23:30 23:40 23:45 23:55 15M 15M 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 00:06 00:08 00:21 00:23 15M 15M 3
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 00:14 00:16 00:29 00:31 15M 15M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:05 01:15 01:20 01:30 15M 15M 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 01:26 01:28 01:41 01:43 15M 15M 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 01:44 01:46 01:59 02:01 15M 15M 3
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 02:08 02:25 02:23 02:40 15M 15M 3
KHANNA (KNN) 02:42 02:44 02:57 02:59 15M 15M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 03:27 03:35 03:31 03:39 4M 4M 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 03:49 03:51 03:54 03:56 5M 5M 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 04:09 04:11 04:18 04:20 9M 9M 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 04:32 04:35 04:41 04:44 9M 9M 3
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 05:11 05:13 05:24 05:26 13M 13M 3
DASUYA (DZA) 05:28 05:30 05:39 05:41 11M 11M 3
MUKERIAN (MEX) 05:48 05:50 05:59 06:01 11M 11M 3
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 07:03 07:08 07:18 07:23 15M 15M 3
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 07:23 07:25 07:38 07:40 15M 15M 3
KATHUA (KTHU) 07:43 07:45 07:58 08:00 15M 15M 3
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 08:09 08:10 08:24 08:25 15M 15M 3
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 08:14 08:16 08:29 08:31 15M 15M 3
SAMBA (SMBX) 08:51 08:53 09:06 09:08 15M 15M 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 09:09 09:11 09:24 09:26 15M 15M 3
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 09:55 00:00 10:10 00:15 15M 15M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:52 PM

Check the running status of train 13151

If you would like to check live running status of 13151/JAMMU TAWI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13151 (JAMMU TAWI EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , DAKHINESWAR , KAMARKUNDU , BARDDHAMAN JN , PANAGARH , DURGAPUR , ANDAL JN , RANIGANJ , ASANSOL JN , KULTI , BARAKAR , KUMARDUBI , DHANBAD JN , NSC BOSE J GOMO , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARSABAD , KODERMA , GUJHANDI , GURPA , PAHARPUR , TANKUPPA , GAYA JN , GURARU , RAFIGANJ , JAKHIM , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , SON NAGAR , DEHRI ON SONE , SASARAM , KUDRA , BHABUA ROAD , SAIDRAJA , CHANDAULI MJHWR , , KASHI , VARANASI JN , JAUNPUR JN , SHAHGANJ JN , MALIPUR , AKBARPUR , GOSHAINGANJ , AYODHYA , A N DEV NAGAR , FAIZABAD JN , SOHWAL , RUDAULI , DARYABAD , SAFDARGANJ , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , MALIHABAD , SANDILA , BALAMU JN , HARDOI , ROZA JN , SHAHJEHANPUR , TILHAR , PITAMBARPUR , BAREILLY , CLUTTERBUCKGANJ , MILAK , RAMPUR , MORADABAD , KANTH , SEOHARA , DHAMPUR , NAGINA , NAJIBABAD JN , CHANDOK , RAISI , LAKSAR JN , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , JAGADHRI WSHOP , AMBALA CANT JN , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN , SIRHIND JN , KHANNA , LUDHIANA JN , PHILLAUR JN , PHAGWARA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , TANDA URMAR , DASUYA , MUKERIAN , PATHANKOT CANTT , SUJANPUR , KATHUA , CHAKDAYALA , HIRA NAGAR , SAMBA , VIJIYPUR JAMMU and JAMMU TAWI