13151 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JAMMU TAWI EXP

Running Status of 13151 (JAMMU TAWI EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 13151. This train is named as JAMMU TAWI EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 11:45:00 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 09:10:00. Train passes through 96 stations including DAKHINESWAR, BARDDHAMAN J, DURGAPUR.

Train 13151 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13151 (JAMMU TAWI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 11:45:00 11:45:00 0 KM.
2 DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 12:03:00 12:04:00 9 KM.
3 KAMARKUNDU J (KQU) 12:36:00 12:37:00 32 KM.
4 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 13:24:00 13:34:00 93 KM.
5 PANA GARH (PAN) 14:08:00 14:09:00 140 KM.
6 DURGAPUR (DGR) 14:25:00 14:27:00 155 KM.
7 ANDAL JN. (UDL) 14:42:00 14:44:00 172 KM.
8 RANI GANJ (RNG) 14:54:00 14:55:00 179 KM.
9 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 15:15:00 15:20:00 198 KM.
10 KULTI (ULT) 15:40:00 15:41:00 212 KM.
11 BARAKAR (BRR) 15:49:00 15:50:00 215 KM.
12 KUMAR DUBI (KMME) 15:57:00 15:58:00 217 KM.
13 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 16:50:00 16:55:00 256 KM.
14 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 17:24:00 17:34:00 286 KM.
15 PARASNATH (PNME) 18:13:00 18:15:00 304 KM.
16 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 18:34:00 18:36:00 331 KM.
17 PARSABAD (PSB) 18:53:00 18:55:00 353 KM.
18 KODERMA (KQR) 19:14:00 19:16:00 379 KM.
19 GUJHANDI (GJD) 19:26:00 19:28:00 389 KM.
20 GURPA (GAP) 19:52:00 19:54:00 411 KM.
21 PAHARPUR (PRP) 20:07:00 20:09:00 423 KM.
22 TANKUPPA (TKN) 20:22:00 20:24:00 435 KM.
23 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 21:05:00 21:10:00 455 KM.
24 GURARU (GRRU) 21:27:00 21:29:00 477 KM.
25 RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 21:41:00 21:43:00 493 KM.
26 JAKHIM (JHN) 21:53:00 21:55:00 504 KM.
27 ANUGRAH NARA (AUBR) 22:09:00 22:11:00 524 KM.
28 SON NAGAR JN (SEB) 22:20:00 22:22:00 534 KM.
29 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 22:32:00 22:34:00 540 KM.
30 SASARAM (SSM) 22:46:00 22:48:00 558 KM.
31 KUDRA (KTQ) 23:06:00 23:08:00 583 KM.
32 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 23:23:00 23:25:00 606 KM.
33 SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 23:45:00 23:47:00 634 KM.
34 CHANDAULI MA (CDMR) 23:55:00 23:57:00 643 KM.
35 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 01:25:00 01:45:00 659 KM.
36 KASHI (KEI) 02:16:00 02:18:00 672 KM.
37 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 02:35:00 02:50:00 677 KM.
38 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 03:42:00 03:44:00 735 KM.
39 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 04:12:00 04:17:00 768 KM.
40 MALIPUR (MLPR) 04:37:00 04:38:00 793 KM.
41 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 04:56:00 04:58:00 812 KM.
42 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 05:21:00 05:22:00 834 KM.
43 AYODHYA (AY) 05:54:00 05:56:00 866 KM.
44 ACHARYA NARE (ACND) 06:06:00 06:07:00 870 KM.
45 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 06:20:00 06:25:00 873 KM.
46 SOHWAL (SLW) 06:41:00 06:42:00 888 KM.
47 RUDAULI (RDL) 07:25:00 07:26:00 911 KM.
48 DARYABAD (DYD) 08:11:00 08:12:00 934 KM.
49 SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 08:35:00 08:36:00 954 KM.
50 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 09:11:00 09:13:00 972 KM.
51 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 10:20:00 10:45:00 1000 KM.
52 MALIHABAD (MLD) 11:17:00 11:18:00 1025 KM.
53 SANDILA (SAN) 11:36:00 11:38:00 1049 KM.
54 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 11:55:00 11:57:00 1069 KM.
55 HARDOI (HRI) 12:30:00 12:35:00 1102 KM.
56 ROZA JN (ROZA) 13:30:00 13:35:00 1158 KM.
57 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 13:52:00 13:57:00 1165 KM.
58 TILHAR (TLH) 14:13:00 14:15:00 1183 KM.
59 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 14:41:00 14:43:00 1216 KM.
60 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 15:10:00 15:15:00 1236 KM.
61 CLUTTERBUCKG (CBJ) 15:26:00 15:28:00 1243 KM.
62 MILAK (MIL) 15:54:00 15:56:00 1276 KM.
63 RAMPUR (RMU) 16:20:00 16:25:00 1299 KM.
64 MORADABAD JN (MB) 17:08:00 17:18:00 1326 KM.
65 KANTH (KNT) 17:53:00 17:55:00 1355 KM.
66 SEOHARA (SEO) 18:10:00 18:12:00 1372 KM.
67 DHAMPUR (DPR) 18:26:00 18:28:00 1386 KM.
68 NAGINA (NGG) 18:44:00 18:46:00 1402 KM.
69 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 19:10:00 19:15:00 1424 KM.
70 CHANDOK (CNK) 19:32:00 19:34:00 1443 KM.
71 RAISI (RSI) 19:52:00 19:54:00 1458 KM.
72 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 20:10:00 20:13:00 1466 KM.
73 ROORKEE (RK) 20:34:00 20:37:00 1484 KM.
74 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 21:25:00 21:35:00 1519 KM.
75 YAMUNANAGER (YJUD) 22:02:00 22:03:00 1549 KM.
76 JAGADHRI WOR (JUDW) 22:09:00 22:11:00 1554 KM.
77 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 23:00:00 23:10:00 1600 KM.
78 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 23:24:00 23:25:00 1607 KM.
79 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 23:50:00 23:51:00 1628 KM.
80 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 00:13:00 00:15:00 1653 KM.
81 KHANNA (KNN) 00:29:00 00:30:00 1671 KM.
82 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 01:45:00 01:55:00 1714 KM.
83 PHILLAUR JN. (PHR) 02:08:00 02:10:00 1727 KM.
84 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 02:29:00 02:31:00 1749 KM.
85 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 02:52:00 02:57:00 1766 KM.
86 TANDA-URMAR (TDO) 03:33:00 03:35:00 1808 KM.
87 DASUA (DZA) 04:14:00 04:16:00 1823 KM.
88 MUKERIAN (MEX) 04:34:00 04:36:00 1839 KM.
89 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 06:13:00 06:18:00 1879 KM.
90 SUJANPUR (SJNP) 06:31:00 06:33:00 1887 KM.
91 KATHUA (KTHU) 06:50:00 06:52:00 1902 KM.
92 CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 07:18:00 07:19:00 1927 KM.
93 HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 07:23:00 07:25:00 1931 KM.
94 SAMBA (SMBX) 07:44:00 07:46:00 1945 KM.
95 VIJAYPUR JAM (VJPJ) 08:07:00 08:09:00 1957 KM.
96 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 09:10:00 09:10:00 1978 KM.

Check the running status of train 13151

If you would like to check live running status of 13151/JAMMU TAWI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13151 (JAMMU TAWI EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , DAKHINESWAR , KAMARKUNDU J , BARDDHAMAN J , PANA GARH , DURGAPUR , ANDAL JN. , RANI GANJ , ASANSOL MAIN , KULTI , BARAKAR , KUMAR DUBI , DHANBAD JN. , NSC BOSE J G , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH R , PARSABAD , KODERMA , GUJHANDI , GURPA , PAHARPUR , TANKUPPA , GAYA JN. , GURARU , RAFIGANJ , JAKHIM , ANUGRAH NARA , SON NAGAR JN , DEHRI-ON-SON , SASARAM , KUDRA , BHABUA ROAD , SAIDRAJA , CHANDAULI MA , MUGHAL SARAI , KASHI , VARANASI JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , MALIPUR , AKBARPUR JN. , GOSHAINGANJ , AYODHYA , ACHARYA NARE , FAIZABAD JN. , SOHWAL , RUDAULI , DARYABAD , SAFDARGANJ , BARA BANKI J , LUCKNOW JN. , MALIHABAD , SANDILA , BALAMAU JN. , HARDOI , ROZA JN , SHAHJAHANPUR , TILHAR , PITAMBARPUR , BAREILLY JN. , CLUTTERBUCKG , MILAK , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , KANTH , SEOHARA , DHAMPUR , NAGINA , NAJIBABAD JN , CHANDOK , RAISI , LAKSAR JN. , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR J , YAMUNANAGER , JAGADHRI WOR , AMBALA CANTT , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN. , SIRHIND JN. , KHANNA , LUDHIANA JN. , PHILLAUR JN. , PHAGWARA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , TANDA-URMAR , DASUA , MUKERIAN , PATHANKOT CA , SUJANPUR , KATHUA , CHAKDAYALA , HIRA NAGAR , SAMBA , VIJAYPUR JAM and JAMMU TAWI