13152 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOLKATA EXP

Running Status of 13152 (KOLKATA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from JAMMU TAWI to KOLKATA and the train number is 13152. This train is named as KOLKATA EXP and it departs from JAMMU TAWI sharply at 18:55 and arrives KOLKATA at 00:12. Train passes through 97 stations including VIJIYPUR JAMMU, HIRA NAGAR, KATHUA.

KOLKATA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL
AC

Spot your train running status 13152 - KOLKATA EXP

Current Station

Train at BLOCH HUT BASANTAR (BHBT) Station. From Here Departure at 19:30

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 00:00 18:55 00:00 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 19:13 19:15 19:27 19:29 14M 14M 1
SAMBA (SMBX) 19:28 19:30 19:42 19:44 14M 14M 1
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 19:45 19:46 19:58 19:59 13M 13M 1
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 19:50 19:51 20:11 20:12 21M 21M 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 20:59 21:01 21:08 21:10 9M 9M 1
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 21:18 21:20 21:28 21:30 10M 10M 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 21:47 21:52 22:01 22:06 14M 14M 1
MUKERIAN (MEX) 22:27 22:29 22:41 22:43 14M 14M 1
DASUYA (DZA) 22:45 22:47 22:50 22:52 5M 5M 1
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 23:00 23:02 23:05 23:07 5M 5M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 00:05 00:10 00:19 00:24 14M 14M 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 00:23 00:25 00:28 00:30 5M 5M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 01:55 02:05 02:09 02:19 14M 14M 2
KHANNA (KNN) 02:47 02:49 02:51 02:53 4M 4M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 03:05 03:07 03:11 03:13 6M 6M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:24 03:26 03:34 03:36 10M 10M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 03:55 03:57 04:09 04:11 14M 14M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 04:20 04:27 04:34 04:41 14M 14M 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 05:02 05:04 05:16 05:18 14M 14M 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 05:10 05:12 05:24 05:26 14M 14M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 05:55 06:05 06:09 06:19 14M 14M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 06:37 06:40 06:44 06:47 7M 7M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 07:05 07:08 07:15 07:18 10M 10M 2
RAISI (RSI) 07:18 07:19 07:28 07:29 10M 10M 2
CHANDOK (CNK) 07:33 07:35 07:47 07:49 14M 14M 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN (MZM) 07:44 07:45 07:58 07:59 14M 14M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 08:02 08:07 08:17 08:22 15M 15M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 08:24 08:26 08:39 08:41 15M 15M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 08:42 08:44 08:56 08:58 14M 14M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 09:01 09:03 09:18 09:20 17M 17M 2
KANTH (KNT) 09:19 09:21 09:33 09:35 14M 14M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 10:27 10:35 10:41 10:49 14M 14M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 11:05 11:07 11:11 11:13 6M 6M 2
MILAK (MIL) 11:26 11:28 11:34 11:36 8M 8M 2
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ (CBJ) 11:54 11:56 12:00 12:02 6M 6M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 12:12 12:15 12:15 12:18 3M 3M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 12:33 12:35 12:39 12:41 6M 6M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 13:01 13:03 13:13 13:15 12M 12M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 13:32 13:34 13:46 13:48 14M 14M 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 13:43 13:45 13:49 13:51 6M 6M 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 14:11 14:13 14:18 14:20 7M 7M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 14:35 14:40 14:45 14:50 10M 10M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 15:10 15:12 15:15 15:17 5M 5M 2
SANDILA (SAN) 15:38 15:40 15:41 15:43 3M 3M 2
MALIHABAD (MLD) 16:10 16:12 16:24 16:26 14M 14M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 17:05 17:20 17:19 17:34 14M 14M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 18:05 18:07 18:19 18:21 14M 14M 2
SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 18:27 18:28 18:41 18:42 14M 14M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 18:50 18:51 19:07 19:08 17M 17M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 19:12 19:13 19:28 19:29 16M 16M 2
SOHWAL (SLW) 20:01 20:02 20:15 20:16 14M 14M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 20:46 20:51 21:00 21:05 14M 14M 2
A N DEV NAGAR (ACND) 21:01 21:02 21:15 21:16 14M 14M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 21:11 21:13 21:16 21:18 5M 5M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 21:55 21:57 22:09 22:11 14M 14M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 22:18 22:20 22:21 22:23 3M 3M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 22:37 22:38 22:42 22:43 5M 5M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 23:05 23:10 23:19 23:24 14M 14M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 23:45 23:49 23:59 00:03 14M 14M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 01:20 01:30 01:34 01:44 14M 14M 3
KASHI (KEI) 01:41 01:43 01:46 01:48 5M 5M 3
(DDU) 02:35 02:58 02:49 03:12 14M 14M 3
CHANDAULI MJHWR (CDMR) 03:15 03:16 03:25 03:26 10M 10M 3
SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 03:24 03:25 03:35 03:36 11M 11M 3
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 03:45 03:46 03:57 03:58 12M 12M 3
KUDRA (KTQ) 04:03 04:04 04:18 04:19 15M 15M 3
SASARAM (SSM) 04:23 04:24 04:37 04:38 14M 14M 3
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 04:40 04:42 04:54 04:56 14M 14M 3
SON NAGAR (SEB) 04:48 04:49 05:06 05:07 18M 18M 3
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 04:59 05:00 05:15 05:16 16M 16M 3
JAKHIM (JHN) 05:16 05:17 05:36 05:37 20M 20M 3
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 05:28 05:29 05:48 05:49 20M 20M 3
GURARU (GRRU) 05:42 05:43 06:01 06:02 19M 19M 3
GAYA JN (GAYA) 06:09 06:14 06:31 06:36 22M 22M 3
TANKUPPA (TKN) 07:11 07:13 07:25 07:27 14M 14M 3
PAHARPUR (PRP) 07:24 07:26 07:38 07:40 14M 14M 3
GURPA (GAP) 07:36 07:38 07:50 07:52 14M 14M 3
GUJHANDI (GJD) 08:00 08:02 08:14 08:16 14M 14M 3
KODERMA (KQR) 08:12 08:14 08:26 08:28 14M 14M 3
PARSABAD (PSB) 08:33 08:35 08:47 08:49 14M 14M 3
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 08:51 08:53 08:58 09:00 7M 7M 3
PARASNATH (PNME) 09:15 09:17 09:21 09:23 6M 6M 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 09:35 09:40 09:49 09:54 14M 14M 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 10:07 10:12 10:21 10:26 14M 14M 3
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 11:02 11:03 11:11 11:12 9M 9M 3
BARAKAR (BRR) 11:07 11:09 11:18 11:20 11M 11M 3
KULTI (ULT) 11:14 11:16 11:21 11:23 7M 7M 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 11:35 11:45 11:40 11:50 5M 5M 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 12:00 12:02 12:17 12:19 17M 17M 3
ANDAL JN (UDL) 12:13 12:15 12:25 12:27 12M 12M 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 12:31 12:33 12:39 12:41 8M 8M 3
PANAGARH (PAN) 12:43 12:45 13:01 13:03 18M 18M 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 13:38 13:43 13:52 13:57 14M 14M 3
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 14:34 14:35 14:48 14:49 14M 14M 3
DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 15:07 15:08 15:21 15:22 14M 14M 3
KOLKATA (KOAA) 15:45 00:00 15:57 00:12 12M 12M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:35 PM

Check the running status of train 13152

If you would like to check live running status of 13152/KOLKATA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13152 (KOLKATA EXP) pass following stations

JAMMU TAWI , VIJIYPUR JAMMU , SAMBA , HIRA NAGAR , CHAKDAYALA , KATHUA , SUJANPUR , PATHANKOT CANTT , MUKERIAN , DASUYA , TANDA URMAR , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , LUDHIANA JN , KHANNA , SIRHIND JN , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , JAGADHRI WSHOP , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN , RAISI , CHANDOK , MUZZAMPUR NRYN , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , KANTH , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , MILAK , CLUTTERBUCKGANJ , BAREILLY , PITAMBARPUR , TILHAR , SHAHJEHANPUR , ROZA JN , ANJHI SHAHABAD , HARDOI , BALAMU JN , SANDILA , MALIHABAD , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , SAFDARGANJ , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , SOHWAL , FAIZABAD JN , A N DEV NAGAR , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR , MALIPUR , SHAHGANJ JN , JAUNPUR JN , VARANASI JN , KASHI , , CHANDAULI MJHWR , SAIDRAJA , BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , SON NAGAR , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , JAKHIM , RAFIGANJ , GURARU , GAYA JN , TANKUPPA , PAHARPUR , GURPA , GUJHANDI , KODERMA , PARSABAD , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J GOMO , DHANBAD JN , KUMARDUBI , BARAKAR , KULTI , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , ANDAL JN , DURGAPUR , PANAGARH , BARDDHAMAN JN , KAMARKUNDU , DAKHINESWAR and KOLKATA