13152 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOLKATA EXP

Running Status of 13152 (KOLKATA EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from JAMMU TAWI to KOLKATA and the train number is 13152. This train is named as KOLKATA EXP and it departs from JAMMU TAWI sharply at 18:55:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 15:45:00. Train passes through 97 stations including VIJAYPUR JAM, HIRA NAGAR, KATHUA.

Train 13152 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL
AC

Train 13152 (KOLKATA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 18:55:00 18:55:00 0 KM.
2 VIJAYPUR JAM (VJPJ) 19:13:00 19:15:00 20 KM.
3 SAMBA (SMBX) 19:28:00 19:30:00 32 KM.
4 HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 19:45:00 19:46:00 47 KM.
5 CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 19:50:00 19:51:00 50 KM.
6 KATHUA (KTHU) 20:57:00 20:59:00 76 KM.
7 SUJANPUR (SJNP) 21:18:00 21:20:00 91 KM.
8 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 22:05:00 22:10:00 99 KM.
9 MUKERIAN (MEX) 22:47:00 22:49:00 138 KM.
10 DASUA (DZA) 23:05:00 23:07:00 154 KM.
11 TANDA-URMAR (TDO) 23:20:00 23:22:00 169 KM.
12 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 00:10:00 00:15:00 212 KM.
13 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 00:28:00 00:30:00 228 KM.
14 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 01:55:00 02:05:00 264 KM.
15 KHANNA (KNN) 02:47:00 02:49:00 306 KM.
16 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 03:05:00 03:07:00 324 KM.
17 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 03:25:00 03:26:00 350 KM.
18 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 03:55:00 03:57:00 370 KM.
19 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 04:20:00 04:30:00 377 KM.
20 JAGADHRI WOR (JUDW) 05:07:00 05:09:00 424 KM.
21 YAMUNANAGER (YJUD) 05:15:00 05:20:00 428 KM.
22 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 06:00:00 06:10:00 459 KM.
23 ROORKEE (RK) 06:40:00 06:42:00 493 KM.
24 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 07:02:00 07:05:00 512 KM.
25 RAISI (RSI) 07:13:00 07:15:00 519 KM.
26 CHANDOK (CNK) 07:31:00 07:33:00 535 KM.
27 MUAZZAMPUR N (MZM) 07:42:00 07:44:00 542 KM.
28 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 08:00:00 08:03:00 553 KM.
29 NAGINA (NGG) 08:21:00 08:23:00 575 KM.
30 DHAMPUR (DPR) 08:43:00 08:45:00 592 KM.
31 SEOHARA (SEO) 09:01:00 09:03:00 605 KM.
32 KANTH (KNT) 09:19:00 09:21:00 622 KM.
33 MORADABAD JN (MB) 10:30:00 10:40:00 651 KM.
34 RAMPUR (RMU) 11:10:00 11:15:00 679 KM.
35 MILAK (MIL) 11:36:00 11:38:00 702 KM.
36 CLUTTERBUCKG (CBJ) 12:07:00 12:09:00 734 KM.
37 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 12:25:00 12:30:00 742 KM.
38 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 12:47:00 12:49:00 762 KM.
39 TILHAR (TLH) 13:19:00 13:21:00 794 KM.
40 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 13:47:00 13:52:00 812 KM.
41 ROZA JN (ROZA) 14:01:00 14:03:00 820 KM.
42 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 14:28:00 14:30:00 843 KM.
43 HARDOI (HRI) 14:58:00 15:00:00 875 KM.
44 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 15:30:00 15:32:00 908 KM.
45 SANDILA (SAN) 15:51:00 15:53:00 928 KM.
46 MALIHABAD (MLD) 16:15:00 16:17:00 953 KM.
47 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 17:05:00 17:30:00 977 KM.
48 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 18:05:00 18:07:00 1005 KM.
49 SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 18:27:00 18:28:00 1024 KM.
50 DARYABAD (DYD) 18:50:00 18:51:00 1043 KM.
51 RUDAULI (RDL) 19:12:00 19:13:00 1066 KM.
52 SOHWAL (SLW) 19:59:00 20:00:00 1089 KM.
53 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 20:46:00 20:51:00 1104 KM.
54 ACHARYA NARE (ACND) 21:01:00 21:02:00 1107 KM.
55 AYODHYA (AY) 21:11:00 21:13:00 1112 KM.
56 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 21:55:00 21:57:00 1143 KM.
57 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 22:18:00 22:20:00 1166 KM.
58 MALIPUR (MLPR) 22:37:00 22:38:00 1185 KM.
59 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 23:05:00 23:10:00 1209 KM.
60 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 23:47:00 23:51:00 1243 KM.
61 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 01:20:00 01:30:00 1300 KM.
62 KASHI (KEI) 01:46:00 01:48:00 1306 KM.
63 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 02:35:00 03:00:00 1318 KM.
64 CHANDAULI MA (CDMR) 03:15:00 03:16:00 1335 KM.
65 SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 03:25:00 03:26:00 1343 KM.
66 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 03:46:00 03:47:00 1372 KM.
67 KUDRA (KTQ) 04:04:00 04:05:00 1394 KM.
68 SASARAM (SSM) 04:25:00 04:27:00 1419 KM.
69 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 04:40:00 04:42:00 1437 KM.
70 SON NAGAR JN (SEB) 04:49:00 04:50:00 1443 KM.
71 ANUGRAH NARA (AUBR) 05:00:00 05:01:00 1454 KM.
72 JAKHIM (JHN) 05:17:00 05:18:00 1474 KM.
73 RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 05:30:00 05:31:00 1485 KM.
74 GURARU (GRRU) 05:45:00 05:46:00 1501 KM.
75 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 06:06:00 06:11:00 1522 KM.
76 TANKUPPA (TKN) 07:12:00 07:14:00 1542 KM.
77 PAHARPUR (PRP) 07:25:00 07:27:00 1555 KM.
78 GURPA (GAP) 07:37:00 07:39:00 1566 KM.
79 GUJHANDI (GJD) 08:03:00 08:05:00 1589 KM.
80 KODERMA (KQR) 08:15:00 08:17:00 1598 KM.
81 PARSABAD (PSB) 08:38:00 08:40:00 1625 KM.
82 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 08:57:00 08:59:00 1647 KM.
83 PARASNATH (PNME) 09:20:00 09:25:00 1674 KM.
84 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 09:42:00 09:52:00 1692 KM.
85 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 10:18:00 10:23:00 1721 KM.
86 KUMAR DUBI (KMME) 11:02:00 11:04:00 1760 KM.
87 BARAKAR (BRR) 11:07:00 11:09:00 1763 KM.
88 KULTI (ULT) 11:14:00 11:16:00 1766 KM.
89 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 11:35:00 11:50:00 1780 KM.
90 RANI GANJ (RNG) 12:05:00 12:07:00 1798 KM.
91 ANDAL JN. (UDL) 12:18:00 12:20:00 1806 KM.
92 DURGAPUR (DGR) 12:43:00 12:45:00 1822 KM.
93 PANA GARH (PAN) 12:55:00 12:57:00 1837 KM.
94 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 13:38:00 13:43:00 1885 KM.
95 KAMARKUNDU J (KQU) 14:34:00 14:36:00 1947 KM.
96 DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 15:07:00 15:08:00 1970 KM.
97 KOLKATA (KOAA) 15:45:00 15:45:00 1979 KM.

Check the running status of train 13152

If you would like to check live running status of 13152/KOLKATA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13152 (KOLKATA EXP) pass following stations

JAMMU TAWI , VIJAYPUR JAM , SAMBA , HIRA NAGAR , CHAKDAYALA , KATHUA , SUJANPUR , PATHANKOT CA , MUKERIAN , DASUA , TANDA-URMAR , JALANDHAR CA , PHAGWARA JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , KHANNA , SIRHIND JN. , RAJPURA JN. , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANTT , JAGADHRI WOR , YAMUNANAGER , SAHARANPUR J , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN. , RAISI , CHANDOK , MUAZZAMPUR N , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , KANTH , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , MILAK , CLUTTERBUCKG , BAREILLY JN. , PITAMBARPUR , TILHAR , SHAHJAHANPUR , ROZA JN , ANJI SHAHABA , HARDOI , BALAMAU JN. , SANDILA , MALIHABAD , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , SAFDARGANJ , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , SOHWAL , FAIZABAD JN. , ACHARYA NARE , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR JN. , MALIPUR , SHAHGANJ JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , VARANASI JN. , KASHI , MUGHAL SARAI , CHANDAULI MA , SAIDRAJA , BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI-ON-SON , SON NAGAR JN , ANUGRAH NARA , JAKHIM , RAFIGANJ , GURARU , GAYA JN. , TANKUPPA , PAHARPUR , GURPA , GUJHANDI , KODERMA , PARSABAD , HAZARIBAGH R , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J G , DHANBAD JN. , KUMAR DUBI , BARAKAR , KULTI , ASANSOL MAIN , RANI GANJ , ANDAL JN. , DURGAPUR , PANA GARH , BARDDHAMAN J , KAMARKUNDU J , DAKHINESWAR and KOLKATA