13153 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GOUR EXPRESS

Running Status of 13153 (GOUR EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to BALURGHAT and the train number is 13153. This train is named as GOUR EXPRESS and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 22:15 and arrives BALURGHAT at 00:00. Train passes through 27 stations including BIDHAN NAGAR, BANDEL JN, BOLPUR S NIKTN.

GOUR EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13153 - GOUR EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 22:15 00:00 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 22:22 22:24 22:22 22:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 23:00 23:03 23:00 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 23:40 23:45 23:40 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 00:57 01:02 00:57 01:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 01:55 01:57 01:55 01:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 02:16 02:18 02:16 02:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 02:30 02:32 02:30 02:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 03:00 03:05 03:00 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALHATI JN (NHT) 03:18 03:20 03:18 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURARAI (MRR) 03:36 03:37 03:36 03:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PAKUR (PKR) 03:58 03:59 03:58 03:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 04:58 05:03 04:58 05:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 06:00 07:15 06:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
OLD MALDA (OMLF) 07:25 07:26 07:25 07:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ADINA (ADF) 07:35 07:36 07:35 07:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
EKLAKHI (EKI) 07:45 07:47 07:45 07:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAZOLE (GZO) 08:01 08:02 08:01 08:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHANAGAR (MANG) 08:12 08:13 08:12 08:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEOTALA (DOTL) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAULATPUR HAT (DLPH) 08:23 08:24 08:23 08:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BUNIADPUR (BNDP) 08:32 08:33 08:32 08:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 08:35 08:50 08:35 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALANCHA (MLNH) 08:59 09:00 08:59 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR BAZAR (RMPB) 09:06 09:07 09:06 09:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALLICKPUR HAT (MKRH) 09:16 09:17 09:16 09:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALURGHAT (BLGT) 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:44 PM

Check the running status of train 13153

If you would like to check live running status of 13153/GOUR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13153 (GOUR EXPRESS) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BIDHAN NAGAR , NAIHATI JN , BANDEL JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , BOLPUR S NIKTN , AHAMADPUR JN , SAINTHIA , RAMPUR HAT , NALHATI JN , MURARAI , PAKUR , NEW FARAKKA JN , MALDA TOWN , OLD MALDA , ADINA , EKLAKHI , GAZOLE , MAHANAGAR , DEOTALA , DAULATPUR HAT , BUNIADPUR , GANGARAMPUR , MALANCHA , RAMPUR BAZAR , MALLICKPUR HAT and BALURGHAT