13153 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GOUR EXPRESS

Running Status of 13153 (GOUR EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13153. This train is named as GOUR EXPRESS and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 22:15:00 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 06:00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BIDHANNAGAR, BANDEL JN., BOLPUR.

Train 13153 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 13153 (GOUR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SEALDAH (SDAH) 22:15:00 22:15:00 0 KM.
2 BIDHANNAGAR (BNXR) 22:24:00 22:26:00 6 KM.
3 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 23:10:00 23:13:00 40 KM.
4 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 23:40:00 23:45:00 49 KM.
5 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 01:02:00 01:07:00 116 KM.
6 BOLPUR (BHP) 01:57:00 01:59:00 168 KM.
7 AHMADPUR JN. (AMP) 02:18:00 02:20:00 187 KM.
8 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 02:32:00 02:34:00 201 KM.
9 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 03:00:00 03:05:00 228 KM.
10 NALHATI JN. (NHT) 03:20:00 03:22:00 242 KM.
11 MURARAI (MRR) 03:36:00 03:37:00 259 KM.
12 PAKUR (PKR) 03:58:00 03:59:00 283 KM.
13 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 04:58:00 05:03:00 315 KM.
14 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 06:00:00 06:00:00 350 KM.

Check the running status of train 13153

If you would like to check live running status of 13153/GOUR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13153 (GOUR EXPRESS) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BIDHANNAGAR , NAIHATI JN. , BANDEL JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , BOLPUR , AHMADPUR JN. , SAINTHIA JN. , RAMPUR HAT , NALHATI JN. , MURARAI , PAKUR , NEW FARAKKA and MALDA TOWN