13154 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13154 (GOUR EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from MALDA TOWN to SEALDAH and the train number is 13154. This train is named as GOUR EXP and it departs from MALDA TOWN sharply at 21:35:00 and arrives SEALDAH at 05:20:00. Train passes through 15 stations including NEW FARAKKA, RAJGRAM, NALHATI JN..

Train 13154 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 13154 (GOUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 21:35:00 21:35:00 0 KM.
2 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 22:07:00 22:12:00 34 KM.
3 PAKUR (PKR) 22:54:00 22:55:00 66 KM.
4 RAJGRAM (RJG) 23:11:00 23:12:00 78 KM.
5 MURARAI (MRR) 23:24:00 23:25:00 90 KM.
6 NALHATI JN. (NHT) 23:41:00 23:43:00 107 KM.
7 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 00:14:00 00:19:00 121 KM.
8 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 00:46:00 00:47:00 149 KM.
9 AHMADPUR JN. (AMP) 00:59:00 01:00:00 162 KM.
10 BOLPUR (BHP) 01:20:00 01:22:00 181 KM.
11 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 02:30:00 02:50:00 233 KM.
12 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 03:50:00 03:54:00 300 KM.
13 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 04:15:00 04:19:00 309 KM.
14 BIDHANNAGAR (BNXR) 05:00:00 05:01:00 343 KM.
15 SEALDAH (SDAH) 05:20:00 05:20:00 350 KM.

Check the running status of train 13154

If you would like to check live running status of 13154/GOUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13154 (GOUR EXP) pass following stations

MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA , PAKUR , RAJGRAM , MURARAI , NALHATI JN. , RAMPUR HAT , SAINTHIA JN. , AHMADPUR JN. , BOLPUR , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. , NAIHATI JN. , BIDHANNAGAR and SEALDAH