13159 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOLKATA JBN EXP

Running Status of 13159 (KOLKATA JBN EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to JOGBANI and the train number is 13159. This train is named as KOLKATA JBN EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 20:55 and arrives JOGBANI at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including NAIHATI JN, BOLPUR S NIKTN, PAKUR.

KOLKATA JBN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13159 - KOLKATA JBN EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 20:55 00:00 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 21:37 21:39 21:37 21:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 23:20 23:25 23:20 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 01:54 01:59 01:54 01:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PAKUR (PKR) 02:47 02:49 02:47 02:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 03:54 03:56 03:54 03:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 05:10 05:20 05:10 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMSI (SM) 05:49 05:51 05:49 05:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 06:07 06:09 06:07 06:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 06:20 06:22 06:20 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 07:55 08:35 07:55 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURNEA JN (PRNA) 09:05 09:07 09:05 09:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ARARIYA COURT (ARQ) 09:36 09:38 09:36 09:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FORBESGANJ (FBG) 10:03 10:05 10:03 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JOGBANI (JBN) 11:00 00:00 11:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:02 PM

Check the running status of train 13159

If you would like to check live running status of 13159/KOLKATA JBN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13159 (KOLKATA JBN EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , NAIHATI JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , BOLPUR S NIKTN , RAMPUR HAT , PAKUR , NEW FARAKKA JN , MALDA TOWN , SAMSI , HARISCHANDRPUR , KUMEDPUR , KATIHAR JN , PURNEA JN , ARARIYA COURT , FORBESGANJ and JOGBANI