13161 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TEBHAGA EXP

Running Status of 13161 (TEBHAGA EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to BALURGHAT and the train number is 13161. This train is named as TEBHAGA EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 12:55 and arrives BALURGHAT at 00:04. Train passes through 12 stations including BARDDHAMAN JN, RAMPUR HAT, NEW FARAKKA JN.

TEBHAGA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Spot your train running status 13161 - TEBHAGA EXP

Current Station

Train at MALDA TOWN (MLDT) Station. From Here Departure at 19:54

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 12:55 00:00 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 14:28 14:31 14:32 14:35 4M 4M 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 15:20 15:23 15:24 15:27 4M 4M 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 16:21 16:26 16:25 16:30 4M 4M 1
PAKUR (PKR) 17:05 17:07 17:09 17:11 4M 4M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 18:43 18:45 18:47 18:49 4M 4M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 19:30 19:50 19:34 19:54 4M 4M 1
EKLAKHI (EKI) 20:10 20:12 20:15 20:17 5M 5M 1
GAZOLE (GZO) 20:25 20:27 20:32 20:34 7M 7M 1
BUNIADPUR (BNDP) 21:00 21:05 21:06 21:11 6M 6M 1
GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 21:18 21:20 21:42 21:44 24M 24M 1
BALURGHAT (BLGT) 22:15 00:00 22:19 00:04 4M 4M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:51 PM

Check the running status of train 13161

If you would like to check live running status of 13161/TEBHAGA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13161 (TEBHAGA EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , BARDDHAMAN JN , BOLPUR S NIKTN , RAMPUR HAT , PAKUR , NEW FARAKKA JN , MALDA TOWN , EKLAKHI , GAZOLE , BUNIADPUR , GANGARAMPUR and BALURGHAT