13162 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TEBHAGA EXP

Running Status of 13162 (TEBHAGA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from BALURGHAT to KOLKATA and the train number is 13162. This train is named as TEBHAGA EXP and it departs from BALURGHAT sharply at 05:45 and arrives KOLKATA at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including GANGARAMPUR, GAZOLE, MALDA TOWN.

TEBHAGA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13162 - TEBHAGA EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BALURGHAT (BLGT) 00:00 05:45 00:00 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 06:16 06:18 06:16 06:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BUNIADPUR (BNDP) 06:32 06:37 06:32 06:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAZOLE (GZO) 07:04 07:06 07:04 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
EKLAKHI (EKI) 07:20 07:22 07:20 07:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 08:00 08:10 08:00 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 08:42 08:44 08:42 08:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PAKUR (PKR) 09:25 09:26 09:25 09:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 10:21 10:26 10:21 10:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 11:14 11:17 11:14 11:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 12:32 12:35 12:32 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLKATA (KOAA) 14:25 00:00 14:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:49 PM

Check the running status of train 13162

If you would like to check live running status of 13162/TEBHAGA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13162 (TEBHAGA EXP) pass following stations

BALURGHAT , GANGARAMPUR , BUNIADPUR , GAZOLE , EKLAKHI , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , PAKUR , RAMPUR HAT , BOLPUR S NIKTN , BARDDHAMAN JN and KOLKATA