13163 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HATE BAZARE EXP

Running Status of 13163 (HATE BAZARE EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to SAHARSA JN. and the train number is 13163. This train is named as HATE BAZARE EXP and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 20:10:00 and arrives SAHARSA JN. at 12:35:00. Train passes through 33 stations including NAIHATI JN., AMBIKA KALNA, KATWA JN..

Train 13163 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Train 13163 (HATE BAZARE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SEALDAH (SDAH) 20:10:00 20:10:00 0 KM.
2 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 20:59:00 21:02:00 40 KM.
3 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 21:22:00 21:27:00 49 KM.
4 AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 21:59:00 22:00:00 91 KM.
5 NABADWIP DHA (NDAE) 22:25:00 22:30:00 114 KM.
6 KATWA JN. (KWAE) 23:21:00 23:26:00 154 KM.
7 SALAR (SALE) 23:42:00 23:43:00 171 KM.
8 BAZARASU (BZLE) 00:00:00 00:01:00 184 KM.
9 KHAGRAGHAT R (KGLE) 00:35:00 00:36:00 212 KM.
10 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 01:20:00 01:30:00 226 KM.
11 JANGIPUR ROA (JRLE) 01:59:00 02:00:00 262 KM.
12 NIMTITA (NILE) 02:36:00 02:37:00 282 KM.
13 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 03:33:00 03:38:00 304 KM.
14 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 04:30:00 04:45:00 339 KM.
15 OLD MALDA (OMLF) 04:56:00 04:58:00 344 KM.
16 EKLAKHI (EKI) 05:04:00 05:06:00 358 KM.
17 SAMSI (SM) 05:20:00 05:22:00 373 KM.
18 BHALUKA ROAD (BKRD) 05:32:00 05:34:00 384 KM.
19 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 05:43:00 05:45:00 394 KM.
20 KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 05:57:00 05:59:00 400 KM.
21 LABHA (LAV) 06:15:00 06:17:00 406 KM.
22 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 07:40:00 08:10:00 429 KM.
23 SEMAPUR (SMO) 08:24:00 08:25:00 441 KM.
24 KARAGOLA ROA (CRR) 08:37:00 08:38:00 452 KM.
25 KURSELA (KUE) 08:52:00 08:53:00 469 KM.
26 NAUGACHIA (NNA) 09:13:00 09:14:00 486 KM.
27 THANA BIHPUR (THB) 09:30:00 09:31:00 502 KM.
28 NARAYANPUR (NNR) 09:41:00 09:42:00 510 KM.
29 MAHESH KHUNT (MSK) 10:04:00 10:05:00 534 KM.
30 MANSI JN. (MNE) 11:10:00 11:20:00 544 KM.
31 KOPARIA (KFA) 11:39:00 11:41:00 566 KM.
32 SIMRI BAKHTI (SBV) 11:49:00 11:51:00 572 KM.
33 SAHARSA JN. (SHC) 12:35:00 12:35:00 589 KM.

Check the running status of train 13163

If you would like to check live running status of 13163/HATE BAZARE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13163 (HATE BAZARE EXP) pass following stations

SEALDAH , NAIHATI JN. , BANDEL JN. , AMBIKA KALNA , NABADWIP DHA , KATWA JN. , SALAR , BAZARASU , KHAGRAGHAT R , AZIMGANJ JN. , JANGIPUR ROA , NIMTITA , NEW FARAKKA , MALDA TOWN , OLD MALDA , EKLAKHI , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD , HARISHCHANDR , KUMEDPUR , LABHA , KATIHAR JN. , SEMAPUR , KARAGOLA ROA , KURSELA , NAUGACHIA , THANA BIHPUR , NARAYANPUR , MAHESH KHUNT , MANSI JN. , KOPARIA , SIMRI BAKHTI and SAHARSA JN.