13164 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HATE BAZARE EXP

Running Status of 13164 (HATE BAZARE EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from SAHARSA JN to SEALDAH and the train number is 13164. This train is named as HATE BAZARE EXP and it departs from SAHARSA JN sharply at 14:15 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:02. Train passes through 32 stations including S BAKHTIYARPUR, MANSI JN, NARAYANPUR.

HATE BAZARE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13164 - HATE BAZARE EXP

Current Station

Train at (KIRW) Station. From Here Departure at 18:56

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 00:00 14:15 00:00 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 14:32 14:34 14:34 14:36 2M 2M 1
KOPARIA (KFA) 14:42 14:44 14:44 14:46 2M 2M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 15:53 15:58 15:55 16:00 2M 2M 1
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 16:07 16:09 16:09 16:11 2M 2M 1
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 16:35 16:37 16:37 16:39 2M 2M 1
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 16:45 16:47 16:47 16:49 2M 2M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 17:03 17:05 17:05 17:07 2M 2M 1
KURSELA (KUE) 17:25 17:27 17:27 17:29 2M 2M 1
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 17:55 17:57 17:57 17:59 2M 2M 1
SEMAPUR (SMO) 18:13 18:15 18:15 18:17 2M 2M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 19:15 19:35 19:17 19:37 2M 2M 1
LABHA (LAV) 20:00 20:02 20:02 20:04 2M 2M 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 20:15 20:17 20:21 20:23 6M 6M 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 20:31 20:33 20:42 20:44 11M 11M 1
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 20:43 20:45 20:59 21:01 16M 16M 1
SAMSI (SM) 21:21 21:23 21:23 21:25 2M 2M 1
EKLAKHI (EKI) 21:58 22:00 22:00 22:02 2M 2M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 22:40 22:50 22:42 22:52 2M 2M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 23:22 23:24 23:29 23:31 7M 7M 1
NIMTITA (NILE) 00:00 00:01 00:02 00:03 2M 2M 2
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 00:29 00:30 00:31 00:32 2M 2M 2
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 01:25 01:32 01:27 01:34 2M 2M 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 01:45 01:46 01:56 01:57 11M 11M 2
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 02:14 02:15 02:26 02:27 12M 12M 2
SALAR (SALE) 02:33 02:34 02:48 02:49 15M 15M 2
KATWA (KWAE) 03:02 03:07 03:11 03:16 9M 9M 2
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 03:39 03:44 03:47 03:52 8M 8M 2
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 04:04 04:05 04:11 04:12 7M 7M 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 05:40 05:45 05:42 05:47 2M 2M 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 06:07 06:12 06:09 06:14 2M 2M 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 07:20 00:00 07:22 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:18 PM

Check the running status of train 13164

If you would like to check live running status of 13164/HATE BAZARE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13164 (HATE BAZARE EXP) pass following stations

SAHARSA JN , S BAKHTIYARPUR , KOPARIA , MANSI JN , MAHES KHUNT , NARAYANPUR , THANA BIHPUR JN , NAUGACHIA , KURSELA , KARAGOLA ROAD , SEMAPUR , KATIHAR JN , LABHA , KUMEDPUR , HARISCHANDRPUR , BHALUKA ROAD F , SAMSI , EKLAKHI , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , NIMTITA , JANGIPUR ROAD , AZIMGANJ JN , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , BAZARSAU , SALAR , KATWA , NABADWIP DHAM , AMBIKA KALNA , BANDEL JN , NAIHATI JN and SEALDAH