13165 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOAA SMI EXPRESS

Running Status of 13165 (KOAA SMI EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to SITAMARHI and the train number is 13165. This train is named as KOAA SMI EXPRESS and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 22:45:00 and arrives SITAMARHI at 13:00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including BARDDHAMAN J, ASANSOL MAIN, JASIDIH JN..

Train 13165 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13165 (KOAA SMI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 22:45:00 22:45:00 0 KM.
2 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 00:09:00 00:11:00 98 KM.
3 DURGAPUR (DGR) 01:00:00 01:02:00 160 KM.
4 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 01:31:00 01:36:00 202 KM.
5 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 02:56:00 02:58:00 284 KM.
6 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 03:54:00 03:56:00 313 KM.
7 JHAJHA (JAJ) 05:55:00 06:00:00 357 KM.
8 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 06:34:00 06:36:00 411 KM.
9 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 08:15:00 08:35:00 450 KM.
10 DALSINGH SAR (DSS) 09:05:00 09:07:00 477 KM.
11 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 09:50:00 09:55:00 501 KM.
12 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 11:00:00 11:05:00 538 KM.
13 KAMTAUL (KML) 11:26:00 11:28:00 561 KM.
14 JANAKPUR ROA (JNR) 11:44:00 11:46:00 581 KM.
15 SITAMARHI (SMI) 13:00:00 13:00:00 606 KM.

Check the running status of train 13165

If you would like to check live running status of 13165/KOAA SMI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13165 (KOAA SMI EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOLKATA , BARDDHAMAN J , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL MAIN , MADHUPUR JN. , JASIDIH JN. , JHAJHA , KIUL JN. , BARAUNI JN. , DALSINGH SAR , SAMASTIPUR J , DARBHANGA JN , KAMTAUL , JANAKPUR ROA and SITAMARHI