13166 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13166 (SMI KOAA EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from SITAMARHI to KOLKATA and the train number is 13166. This train is named as SMI KOAA EXP and it departs from SITAMARHI sharply at 22:25:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 12:25:00. Train passes through 15 stations including JANAKPUR ROA, DARBHANGA JN, DALSINGH SAR.

Train 13166 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13166 (SMI KOAA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SITAMARHI (SMI) 22:25:00 22:25:00 0 KM.
2 JANAKPUR ROA (JNR) 22:45:00 22:47:00 25 KM.
3 KAMTAUL (KML) 23:03:00 23:05:00 44 KM.
4 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 00:20:00 00:30:00 67 KM.
5 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 01:40:00 01:45:00 105 KM.
6 DALSINGH SAR (DSS) 02:05:00 02:07:00 128 KM.
7 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 02:50:00 03:10:00 156 KM.
8 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 04:16:00 04:18:00 195 KM.
9 JHAJHA (JAJ) 05:40:00 05:45:00 249 KM.
10 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 06:20:00 06:22:00 293 KM.
11 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 06:47:00 06:49:00 322 KM.
12 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 08:05:00 08:20:00 403 KM.
13 DURGAPUR (DGR) 08:59:00 09:01:00 445 KM.
14 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 09:51:00 09:53:00 509 KM.
15 KOLKATA (KOAA) 12:25:00 12:25:00 618 KM.

Check the running status of train 13166

If you would like to check live running status of 13166/SMI KOAA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13166 (SMI KOAA EXP) pass following stations

SITAMARHI , JANAKPUR ROA , KAMTAUL , DARBHANGA JN , SAMASTIPUR J , DALSINGH SAR , BARAUNI JN. , KIUL JN. , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN J and KOLKATA