13167 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOAA AGC EXPRESS

Running Status of 13167 (KOAA AGC EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to AGRA CANTT and the train number is 13167. This train is named as KOAA AGC EXPRESS and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 12:10:00 and arrives AGRA CANTT at 16:35:00. Train passes through 22 stations including ASANSOL MAIN, GAYA JN., SASARAM.

Train 13167 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13167 (KOAA AGC EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 12:10:00 12:10:00 0 KM.
2 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 14:50:00 14:52:00 202 KM.
3 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 16:07:00 16:12:00 261 KM.
4 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 19:00:00 19:05:00 460 KM.
5 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 20:02:00 20:04:00 545 KM.
6 SASARAM (SSM) 20:17:00 20:18:00 563 KM.
7 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 22:45:00 23:05:00 664 KM.
8 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 23:48:00 23:58:00 682 KM.
9 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 01:45:00 01:50:00 810 KM.
10 AMETHI (AME) 02:33:00 02:35:00 845 KM.
11 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 02:48:00 02:49:00 858 KM.
12 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 03:30:00 03:32:00 905 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 05:40:00 05:50:00 983 KM.
14 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 07:50:00 07:55:00 1057 KM.
15 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 08:05:00 08:07:00 1059 KM.
16 KANNAUJ (KJN) 09:18:00 09:20:00 1136 KM.
17 FATEHGARH (FGR) 10:20:00 10:22:00 1190 KM.
18 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 10:45:00 10:50:00 1195 KM.
19 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 12:50:00 13:00:00 1303 KM.
20 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 13:55:00 14:00:00 1366 KM.
21 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 15:00:00 15:10:00 1408 KM.
22 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:35:00 16:35:00 1462 KM.

Check the running status of train 13167

If you would like to check live running status of 13167/KOAA AGC EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13167 (KOAA AGC EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOLKATA , ASANSOL MAIN , DHANBAD JN. , GAYA JN. , DEHRI-ON-SON , SASARAM , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , PARTAPGARH J , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , RAE BARELI J , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR ANWAR , KANNAUJ , FATEHGARH , FARRUKHABAD , KASGANJ JN. , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA JN. and AGRA CANTT