13168 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13168 (AGC KOAA EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA and the train number is 13168. This train is named as AGC KOAA EXP and it departs from AGRA CANTT sharply at 04:40:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 08:45:00. Train passes through 22 stations including MATHURA JN., KASGANJ JN., FATEHGARH.

Train 13168 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13168 (AGC KOAA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 04:40:00 04:40:00 0 KM.
2 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 05:35:00 05:45:00 53 KM.
3 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 06:26:00 06:28:00 95 KM.
4 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 07:30:00 07:40:00 158 KM.
5 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 09:30:00 09:40:00 266 KM.
6 FATEHGARH (FGR) 09:54:00 09:56:00 270 KM.
7 KANNAUJ (KJN) 10:51:00 10:53:00 324 KM.
8 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 12:15:00 12:23:00 402 KM.
9 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 12:35:00 12:40:00 405 KM.
10 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 14:15:00 14:30:00 479 KM.
11 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 15:48:00 15:53:00 556 KM.
12 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 16:28:00 16:30:00 603 KM.
13 AMETHI (AME) 16:44:00 16:46:00 617 KM.
14 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 17:25:00 17:30:00 652 KM.
15 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 20:00:00 20:10:00 780 KM.
16 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 21:00:00 21:20:00 798 KM.
17 SASARAM (SSM) 22:24:00 22:25:00 899 KM.
18 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 22:42:00 22:44:00 917 KM.
19 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 00:15:00 00:20:00 1002 KM.
20 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 03:35:00 03:40:00 1201 KM.
21 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 05:05:00 05:10:00 1259 KM.
22 KOLKATA (KOAA) 08:45:00 08:45:00 1463 KM.

Check the running status of train 13168

If you would like to check live running status of 13168/AGC KOAA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13168 (AGC KOAA EXP) pass following stations

AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN. , HATHRAS CITY , KASGANJ JN. , FARRUKHABAD , FATEHGARH , KANNAUJ , KANPUR ANWAR , KANPUR CENTR , LUCKNOW JN. , RAE BARELI J , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , PARTAPGARH J , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , SASARAM , DEHRI-ON-SON , GAYA JN. , DHANBAD JN. , ASANSOL MAIN and KOLKATA