13169 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13169 (HATE BAZARE EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to SAHARSA JN. and the train number is 13169. This train is named as HATE BAZARE EXP and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 20:10:00 and arrives SAHARSA JN. at 12:35:00. Train passes through 27 stations including NAIHATI JN., AMBIKA KALNA, KATWA JN..

Train 13169 (HATE BAZARE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SEALDAH (SDAH) 20:10:00 20:10:00 0 KM.
2 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 20:56:00 20:59:00 40 KM.
3 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 21:22:00 21:27:00 49 KM.
4 AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 22:01:00 22:03:00 91 KM.
5 NABADWIP DHA (NDAE) 22:25:00 22:30:00 114 KM.
6 KATWA JN. (KWAE) 23:21:00 23:26:00 154 KM.
7 SALAR (SALE) 23:43:00 23:45:00 171 KM.
8 BAZARASU (BZLE) 00:01:00 00:03:00 184 KM.
9 KHAGRAGHAT R (KGLE) 00:34:00 00:36:00 212 KM.
10 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 01:20:00 01:30:00 226 KM.
11 JANGIPUR ROA (JRLE) 02:00:00 02:02:00 261 KM.
12 NIMTITA (NILE) 02:35:00 02:37:00 281 KM.
13 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 03:33:00 03:38:00 304 KM.
14 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 04:30:00 04:45:00 338 KM.
15 OLD MALDA (OMLF) 04:56:00 04:58:00 344 KM.
16 EKLAKHI (EKI) 05:04:00 05:06:00 358 KM.
17 SAMSI (SM) 05:22:00 05:24:00 373 KM.
18 BHALUKA ROAD (BKRD) 05:34:00 05:36:00 384 KM.
19 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 05:45:00 05:47:00 394 KM.
20 KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 05:57:00 05:59:00 400 KM.
21 LABHA (LAV) 06:15:00 06:17:00 406 KM.
22 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 07:15:00 08:00:00 429 KM.
23 PURNEA JN. (PRNA) 09:10:00 09:20:00 457 KM.
24 BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) 10:16:00 10:18:00 494 KM.
25 MURLIGANJ (MRIJ) 10:42:00 10:44:00 524 KM.
26 DAURAM MADHE (DMH) 11:35:00 11:37:00 547 KM.
27 SAHARSA JN. (SHC) 12:35:00 12:35:00 569 KM.

Check the running status of train 13169

If you would like to check live running status of 13169/HATE BAZARE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13169 (HATE BAZARE EXP) pass following stations

SEALDAH , NAIHATI JN. , BANDEL JN. , AMBIKA KALNA , NABADWIP DHA , KATWA JN. , SALAR , BAZARASU , KHAGRAGHAT R , AZIMGANJ JN. , JANGIPUR ROA , NIMTITA , NEW FARAKKA , MALDA TOWN , OLD MALDA , EKLAKHI , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD , HARISHCHANDR , KUMEDPUR , LABHA , KATIHAR JN. , PURNEA JN. , BANMANKHI JN , MURLIGANJ , DAURAM MADHE and SAHARSA JN.