13170 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HATE BAZARE EXP

Running Status of 13170 (HATE BAZARE EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SAHARSA JN to SEALDAH and the train number is 13170. This train is named as HATE BAZARE EXP and it departs from SAHARSA JN sharply at 14:20 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including DAURAM MADHPURA, BANMANKHI JN, KATIHAR JN.

Spot your train running status 13170 - HATE BAZARE EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH) 14:40 14:42 14:40 14:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURLIGANJ (MRIJ) 15:11 15:13 15:11 15:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) 15:35 15:37 15:35 15:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNEA JN (PRNA) 17:40 17:50 17:40 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 19:00 19:35 19:00 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LABHA (LAV) 20:06 20:08 20:06 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 20:18 20:20 20:18 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 20:31 20:33 20:31 20:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 20:43 20:45 20:43 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMSI (SM) 21:21 21:23 21:21 21:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
EKLAKHI (EKI) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 22:40 22:50 22:40 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 23:22 23:24 23:22 23:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIMTITA (NILE) 00:01 00:03 00:01 00:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 00:28 00:30 00:28 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 01:25 01:32 01:25 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 01:44 01:46 01:44 01:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 02:13 02:15 02:13 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALAR (SALE) 02:33 02:34 02:33 02:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATWA (KWAE) 03:02 03:07 03:02 03:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 03:39 03:44 03:39 03:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 04:03 04:05 04:03 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 06:07 06:12 06:07 06:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 07:20 00:00 07:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:53 AM

Check the running status of train 13170

If you would like to check live running status of 13170/HATE BAZARE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13170 (HATE BAZARE EXP) pass following stations

SAHARSA JN , DAURAM MADHPURA , MURLIGANJ , BANMANKHI JN , PURNEA JN , KATIHAR JN , LABHA , KUMEDPUR , HARISCHANDRPUR , BHALUKA ROAD F , SAMSI , EKLAKHI , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , NIMTITA , JANGIPUR ROAD , AZIMGANJ JN , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , BAZARSAU , SALAR , KATWA , NABADWIP DHAM , AMBIKA KALNA , BANDEL JN , NAIHATI JN and SEALDAH