13170 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13170 (HATE BAZARE EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from SAHARSA JN. to SEALDAH and the train number is 13170. This train is named as HATE BAZARE EXP and it departs from SAHARSA JN. sharply at 14:20:00 and arrives SEALDAH at 07:15:00. Train passes through 27 stations including DAURAM MADHE, BANMANKHI JN, KATIHAR JN..

Train 13170 (HATE BAZARE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAHARSA JN. (SHC) 14:20:00 14:20:00 0 KM.
2 DAURAM MADHE (DMH) 14:58:00 15:00:00 21 KM.
3 MURLIGANJ (MRIJ) 15:29:00 15:31:00 44 KM.
4 BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) 16:14:00 16:16:00 74 KM.
5 PURNEA JN. (PRNA) 17:35:00 17:45:00 110 KM.
6 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 19:00:00 19:45:00 138 KM.
7 LABHA (LAV) 20:12:00 20:14:00 161 KM.
8 KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 20:23:00 20:25:00 168 KM.
9 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 20:36:00 20:38:00 174 KM.
10 BHALUKA ROAD (BKRD) 20:49:00 20:51:00 184 KM.
11 SAMSI (SM) 21:15:00 21:17:00 194 KM.
12 EKLAKHI (EKI) 21:51:00 21:53:00 210 KM.
13 OLD MALDA (OMLF) 22:24:00 22:26:00 223 KM.
14 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 22:40:00 22:50:00 229 KM.
15 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 23:22:00 23:24:00 264 KM.
16 NIMTITA (NILE) 23:59:00 00:01:00 286 KM.
17 JANGIPUR ROA (JRLE) 00:28:00 00:30:00 306 KM.
18 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 01:25:00 01:32:00 341 KM.
19 KHAGRAGHAT R (KGLE) 01:54:00 01:56:00 356 KM.
20 BAZARASU (BZLE) 02:20:00 02:22:00 383 KM.
21 SALAR (SALE) 02:38:00 02:39:00 397 KM.
22 KATWA JN. (KWAE) 03:08:00 03:13:00 414 KM.
23 NABADWIP DHA (NDAE) 03:45:00 03:50:00 453 KM.
24 AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 04:11:00 04:13:00 476 KM.
25 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 05:40:00 05:45:00 519 KM.
26 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 06:07:00 06:12:00 527 KM.
27 SEALDAH (SDAH) 07:15:00 07:15:00 568 KM.

Check the running status of train 13170

If you would like to check live running status of 13170/HATE BAZARE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13170 (HATE BAZARE EXP) pass following stations

SAHARSA JN. , DAURAM MADHE , MURLIGANJ , BANMANKHI JN , PURNEA JN. , KATIHAR JN. , LABHA , KUMEDPUR , HARISHCHANDR , BHALUKA ROAD , SAMSI , EKLAKHI , OLD MALDA , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA , NIMTITA , JANGIPUR ROA , AZIMGANJ JN. , KHAGRAGHAT R , BAZARASU , SALAR , KATWA JN. , NABADWIP DHA , AMBIKA KALNA , BANDEL JN. , NAIHATI JN. and SEALDAH