13187 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13187 (SDAH RPH EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to RAMPUR HAT and the train number is 13187. This train is named as SDAH RPH EXP and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 07:20:00 and arrives RAMPUR HAT at 12:15:00. Train passes through 10 stations including NAIHATI JN., BARDDHAMAN J, BOLPUR.

Train 13187 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GRD

Train 13187 (SDAH RPH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SEALDAH (SDAH) 07:20:00 07:20:00 0 KM.
2 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 08:12:00 08:14:00 40 KM.
3 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 08:40:00 08:42:00 49 KM.
4 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 09:38:00 09:40:00 116 KM.
5 GUSKARA (GKH) 10:12:00 10:13:00 149 KM.
6 BOLPUR (BHP) 10:33:00 10:35:00 168 KM.
7 PRANTIK (PNE) 10:43:00 10:44:00 172 KM.
8 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 11:10:00 11:11:00 201 KM.
9 TARAPITH ROA (TPF) 11:42:00 11:43:00 222 KM.
10 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 12:15:00 12:15:00 228 KM.

Check the running status of train 13187

If you would like to check live running status of 13187/SDAH RPH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13187 (SDAH RPH EXP) pass following stations

SEALDAH , NAIHATI JN. , BANDEL JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , GUSKARA , BOLPUR , PRANTIK , SAINTHIA JN. , TARAPITH ROA and RAMPUR HAT